Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
from £171.35to £295.0013 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Functional Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN Men's Vardag Lite Padded Jacket Size Small REF RP147
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vardag Lite Padded Jacket Size Small REF RP147, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£171.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket Red Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F84128-215-L - Size: L
Warmly padded, hardwearing winter jacket that is ready to accompany you both in everyday life and on winter outings into the forest or on the ski slopes. The design is simple with an adjustable hood and spacious chest and hand pockets. Its durable G-1000 Eco fabric stops cold winds and the synthetic padding offers extra warmth without any unnecessary extra weight. Buttoned cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. Article number: F84128 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 100% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 77 cm Weight: 1275 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Phone pocket
prodImage
£224.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F84128-625-232-S - Size: S
Warmly padded, hardwearing winter jacket that is ready to accompany you both in everyday life and on winter outings into the forest or on the ski slopes. The design is simple with an adjustable hood and spacious chest and hand pockets. Its durable G-1000 Eco fabric stops cold winds and the synthetic padding offers extra warmth without any unnecessary extra weight. Buttoned cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. Article number: F84128 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 77 cm Weight: 1275 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Phone pocket
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, M B097Q4SVN9
Made of ideal quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable colour: Dark Navy Model number: F84128 Model Number: F84128
prodImage
£285.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, L child-20758018004
Blue sportswear from Fjallraven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M Dark Navy FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to allow you to enjoy the favorite sport without worrying about anything but getting the most out of it Sportswear made of premium materials that adapt to all sports activities
prodImage
£292.26
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, L child-20758018004
Blue sportswear from Fjallraven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M Dark Navy FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to allow you to enjoy the favorite sport without worrying about anything but getting the most out of it Sportswear made of premium materials that adapt to all sports activities
prodImage
£292.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven F84128-550-030 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Black/Dark Grey, M B097Q8ZC6C
Durable, wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. Synthetic insulation made from recycled polyester. Two-way zipper with a protective flap and press buttons at the top and bottom. Chest pockets and inside pocket, all with zippers. Spacious hand pockets with press buttons.
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, XL B097Q3NSGX
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-667-638 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Arctic Green/Storm, XL B097Q6HP5B
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Arctic Green/Storm
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, S B097Q4ZNVC
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-550-030 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Black/Dark Grey, XXL B097Q8MXNT
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black/Dark Grey
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, XXL B097Q6826W
Insulating Water resistant Breathable
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, XS B097Q63DM2
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£170.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
£132.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£169.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Men
£134.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie M
£173.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
£168.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Men
£190.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
mfl-enterprise
prodImage
£171.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel