Fjällräven Barents Pro Short

Price History
• Shorts
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, dk gray / dk gray, 44 EU B00Q48KLUG
wind - and water-resistant G-1000 original with wide brim Chin strap is fastened with tanker closure Fjällräven logo leather
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, dk gray / dk gray, 60 EU B00Q48KPZM
Trekking short with medium waist and standard fit Multiple pockets Offers comfort and freedom of movement Breathable, durable, and waterproof
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Mens Uncle Blue 58 B00SVDL3L8
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. Special size type: Standard Rise style: Mid
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-243 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Terracotta Brown Size 50 B0BRQKFQFN
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Shorts M Brown Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Brown - F82467-243-54 - Size: 54
Durable trekking shorts with a mid waist and regular fit in G-1000. Reinforcements over the rear and six practical pockets. PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing shorts in G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric at the rear. Map pocket, axe/knife pocket. Regular fit, mid waist. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Robust trekking shorts in wind and water resistant G-1000 Original, with double layers of fabric over the rear for extra durability. Practical pockets that have room for everything you want to keep close at hand; two hand pockets, a large map pocket with flap and inside mobile phone pocket on the right leg plus two leg pockets and an axe pocket on the left leg. Mid waist and regular fit. Article number: F82467 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 341 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Knife pocket, Map pocket
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Shorts Light Brown Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F82467-220-220-48 - Size: 48
Robust trekking shorts in wind and water resistant G-1000 Original, with double layers of fabric over the rear for extra durability. Practical pockets that have room for everything you want to keep close at hand; two hand pockets, a large map pocket with flap and inside mobile phone pocket on the right leg plus two leg pockets and an axe pocket on the left leg. Mid waist and regular fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 341 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Knife pocket, Map pocket PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing shorts in G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric at the rear. Map pocket, axe/knife pocket. Regular fit, mid waist.
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dk Grey-Dk Grey 58 B00Q48L5HE
Durable G-1000 material Tripod bags. Two side pockets. Regular fit. Contains non-textile parts of animal origin:Yes.
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Mens Uncle Blue 58 B00SVDL3L8
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. Special size type: Standard Rise style: Mid
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Uncle Blue, EU 50 B00Q48LZGU
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion Sport Type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Mens Uncle Blue 54 B00SVDKWAQ
Trekking short with medium waist and standard fit Multiple pockets Offers comfort and freedom of movement Breathable, durable, and waterproof
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Mens Uncle Blue 46 B00Q48KTX0
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. Breathable, durable, and waterproof
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Uncle Blue 56 B00SVDL2BE
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. Item package weight: 0.75 pounds
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Uncle Blue, EU 44 B00Q48LUEW
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Sand-sand, EU 48 B01NCX2NMZ
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion Sport Type: Athletic Sports Apparel
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Sand-Sand 56 B01MUDZG3Y
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. Sport type: Athletic Sports Apparel
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Sand-sand, EU 52 B01N7TCE2M
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion Sport Type: Athletic Sports Apparel
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Uncle Blue, EU 48 B00Q48M7ZI
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Sand-Sand 46 B01NAUDPD6
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. Sport Type: Athletic Sports Apparel
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Sand-sand, EU 50 B01NH7KDGH
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Sand-Sand 58 B01MSAQVCV
Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Size: 58 Colour: Blue Color: Sand-Sand Material: Polyester Sport Type: Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric Type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Regular Fit, Average Life.
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Sand-sand, EU 60 B01N3784NY
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Mens Sand-Sand 44 B01NAUDNXO
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. rise_style : Mid rise_style : Mid
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Barents Pro Shorts, Sand-Sand, 54 EU B01N7VJ7U9
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Uncle Blue, EU 52
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, uncle blue, 60 EU B00TOTGPGQ
Reinforced with double layer of fabric in the back Map pocket, ax / knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£108.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Shorts M Green F82467-633 Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Green - F82467-633-48 - Size: 48
Durable trekking shorts with a mid waist and regular fit in G-1000. Reinforcements over the rear and six practical pockets. PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing shorts in G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric at the rear. Map pocket, axe/knife pocket. Regular fit, mid waist. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Robust trekking shorts in wind and water resistant G-1000 Original, with double layers of fabric over the rear for extra durability. Practical pockets that have room for everything you want to keep close at hand; two hand pockets, a large map pocket with flap and inside mobile phone pocket on the right leg plus two leg pockets and an axe pocket on the left leg. Mid waist and regular fit. Article number: F82467 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 341 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Knife pocket, Map pocket
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Shorts M Green F82467-633 Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Green - F82467-633-54 - Size: 54
Durable trekking shorts with a mid waist and regular fit in G-1000. Reinforcements over the rear and six practical pockets. PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing shorts in G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric at the rear. Map pocket, axe/knife pocket. Regular fit, mid waist. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Robust trekking shorts in wind and water resistant G-1000 Original, with double layers of fabric over the rear for extra durability. Practical pockets that have room for everything you want to keep close at hand; two hand pockets, a large map pocket with flap and inside mobile phone pocket on the right leg plus two leg pockets and an axe pocket on the left leg. Mid waist and regular fit. Article number: F82467 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 341 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Knife pocket, Map pocket
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Men's Shorts Dark Olive B00TPXHT0W
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Card pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, mid rise Sleeve type: long sleeve Rise style: mid rise Lifestyle: trekking Closure type: drawstring
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Shorts M, Laurel Green, 60 B07FLKV742
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Mens Laurel Green 50 B07FL5GF5L
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance Regular fit Two side pockets Three leg pockets Reinforced back Sport Type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 48 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£80.26
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 35 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£54.23
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 44 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£116.84
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£97.56
Compare Prices
39 offers
Maier Sports Dunit M
£73.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£92.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Granite Face Shorts
£90.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£77.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Parana Pants Men
£89.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elasticity Pants Men
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Pants Folkstone Warm M
£101.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel