Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.37
546 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's® 501 Original Regular Fit Denim Mens Jeans Onewash Vitage Fade Mid Blue
Levi's® 501 Original Regular Fit Denim Mens Jeans Onewash Vitage Fade Mid Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Stonewashed Black, 30W / 34L B07S9Z7QQZ
The original straight fit jean All-American style A blank canvas for self-expression We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£33.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Good for You Dx, 40W / 34L B0B5YR5945
This product is unique and features destruction in the form of discoloration and markings to some parts of the fabric Soft cotton handfeel makes it an easy everyday wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£41.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis 501 Original Jeans W38 L32 Stonewash Blue Regular Fit 100% Cotton RRP £90
Levis 501 Original Jeans W38 L32 Stonewash Blue Regular Fit 100% Cotton RRP £90, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£49.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 501 Original Lean Machine Lightweight Jeans in Denim - Blue Cotton - Size 34W/30L 0198a83f-84c4-73f5-9dcc-68dad063d89c
Button fly.5-pocket styling.Non-stretch.Regular through the thigh.Sits at your waist.Straight leg.Airy. Breathable. Light. This garment was made with lightweight denim to keep you looking good and feeling comfortable.
Standard Delivery

£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 501 Original Lean Machine Lightweight Jeans in Denim - Blue Cotton - Size 36W/32L 0198a83f-8ff8-76fe-9401-9186943ccb5d
Standard Delivery

£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel (Blue, W34 L32) LEVIS 501 0101 Mens Jeans Original Casual Pants
Levi'sMensJeans StyleCode:501-0101 100%Cotton MadeInPakistan TheOriginalStraightFitJean All-AmericanStyle SitsAtWaist Non-StretchDenim ...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Stonewashed Black 1, 36W / 34L B001QOL27Y
The original straight fit jean All-American style A blank canvas for self-expression We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£67.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 36W / 32L 18059429
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£69.49
Shipping: Free
(36S, Lean Machine) Levis Mens 501 Original Denim Jeans
100% Cotton. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops.

£70.73
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S®ORIGINAL 00501-3418
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S®ORIGINAL Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£73.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT 00501-0101-noos
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT 00501-0101-noos
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL FIT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL 00501-3592
Levis Jeans 501® LEVI'S ORIGINAL Blue Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£79.10
Shipping: Free
Men's LEVIS 501 ORIGINAL JEANS 'YOU'RE A STAR' LIGHT WASH - Blue - Size: 38/32 pvi_03es686p2or7lu
LEVIS 501 ORIGINAL JEANS IN YOURE A STAR LIGHT WASH There is a reason the Levi’s® 501® Original Jeans are the undisputed king of all modern denim. Ever since Levi Strauss debuted them in 1873, they’ve remained an icon, featuring a signature straight leg, regular fit through the thigh, and the unmistakable button fly. But this isn’t just a throwback pair. The "You're A Star" light wash updates the timeless silhouette with a crisp, vintage-inspired faded look, while the fabric gets a major performance upgrade. Made from 100% cotton non-stretch denim, these jeans have built-in Thermodapt technology. This innovative hollow-core cotton yarn keeps you cool and wicks away moisture when the temperature rises, yet acts as an insulator when the cold rolls in. You get the authentic, rigid look and feel of old-school denim combined with modern, all-season climate control. The 501s really are the ultimate blank canvas for your personal style. Features Classic straight leg and sitting at your natural waist. Light-washed finish Thermodapt Technology: High-tech, hollow-core cotton yarns offer all-season temperature regulation—cooling and moisture-wicking in the heat, insulating in the cold. 100% cotton non-stretch denim 5-pocket styling Signature Levi's® button fly Shrink-to-Fit™ Ready: Can be sized up for the classic tub-shrink method, machine-washed for tailored shrinkage, or kept dry by purists for a rigid, custom wear-in. Style - 005013739 To find the right size for Shrink-to-Fit™ jeans, there are three options. 1) For the old-school technique, buy true to size in the waist and two sizes up in length. Wear them in the tub and keep them on to dry. 2) For those who want to machine wash and dry the jeans, we recommend ordering up: For your waist: increase 1" for sizes 27"-36", 2" for 38"-48", and 3" for 50" and up. For your inseam, increase 3" for sizes 27"-34" and 4" for 36" and up. 3) For purists who like their denim unwashed, no need to size up. Buy them true to size.

£89.10
£93.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's LEVIS 501 ORIGINAL JEANS BLACK - Size: 32/32 pvi_02uhw8j2hbzyvv
LEVIS 501 ORIGINAL JEANS IN BLACK The Levi’s 501 Original Black Jeans are the blueprint for everything that came after. If you’re tired of over-designed, hyper-stretchy denim that loses its shape by lunchtime, this is your reset button. Since 1873, the 501 has refused to compromise, offering a raw, authentic feel that actually moulds to your body the more you wear it. Cut with the legendary straight leg and anchored by the unmistakable button fly, this jet-black edition takes a piece of pure Americana and gives it a sharp, versatile edge. Dress them down with a or throw on a crisp jacket—these jeans don't dictate your style; they just anchor it. Features Classic straight leg and sitting at your natural waist. Light-washed finish Thermodapt Technology: High-tech, hollow-core cotton yarns offer all-season temperature regulation—cooling and moisture-wicking in the heat, insulating in the cold. 100% cotton non-stretch denim 5-pocket styling Signature Levi's® button fly Shrink-to-Fit™ Ready: Can be sized up for the classic tub-shrink method, machine-washed for tailored shrinkage, or kept dry by purists for a rigid, custom wear-in. Style - To find the right size for Shrink-to-Fit™ jeans, there are three options. 1) For the old-school technique, buy true to size in the waist and two sizes up in length. Wear them in the tub and keep them on to dry. 2) For those who want to machine wash and dry the jeans, we recommend ordering up: For your waist: increase 1" for sizes 27"-36", 2" for 38"-48", and 3" for 50" and up. For your inseam, increase 3" for sizes 27"-34" and 4" for 36" and up. 3) For purists who like their denim unwashed, no need to size up. Buy them true to size.

£89.10
£93.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 33W / 32L B08PF7CPWD
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 40W / 34L B08PF63QDN
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 33W / 30L B08PF88D4S
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 34W / 30L B08PF7QYJ5
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 34W / 34L B08PF954CC
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 30W / 34L B08PF6TXL7
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 30W / 32L B08PF86WDM
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 33W / 36L B08PF7531T
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 31W / 34L B08PF8FFVX
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 29W / 32L B08PF7WCVK
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 31W / 30L B08PF7GYJZ
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 34W / 36L B08PF826H8
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 32W / 34L B08PF6TDGQ
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Do the Rump, 40W / 32L B08PF98Z6T
The original blue jean since 1873 Our signature straight fit The perfect canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1093 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Jeans
|
30/07/2023
|
From Trustami
Husband loves these, cheaper than I could find from other retailers too.
1.0 out of 5 stars
Not 100% cotton as advertised.
|
25/05/2023
|
From Trustami
They are blended with polyester. False advertising. Rubbish.
1.0 out of 5 stars
Fake Levi Jeans
|
07/02/2023
|
From Trustami
Levi 501 jeans are supposed to be rigid. These are stretching (5 stars for stretch!) Compared to my actual 501's these also have poor stitching, the patch is in the wrong place (covers the seam) the material is thin and too...View More soft. Tracking originated in Turkey. Turned up in a clear non branded plastic bag. Good copies but certainly not genuine.View Less
5,0 van 5 sterren
Great pair of stretch material 501
|
02/12/2022
|
From Trustami
I wanted a stretch material pair (not 100% cotton) and had have 2 returrns with wrongly specified material elsewhere, before getting this pair on Amazon. Beware the length might be on the longer side - I usually wear 34, but...View More with these 32 fits nicely. Thie width seems very accurate. Recommended.View Less
Stretch and looks cheap
|
20/10/2022
|
From Trustami
Stretch and cheap one. Must had been mentioned in the description. I returned the Item. Never again from here
Back
Next
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men Review Summary
3.1out of 5
Based on 1093 reviews
Popular Products