Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

887 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's 511 Slim Blue Aria B0FCFY9X2P
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Ethereal Clouds B0FCFZS2NN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
Levis Navy 511 Slim Chinos 49054021
Chinos Navy 511 slim Zip & button fastening Belt loops Five pockets Signature branding
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Navy 511 Slim Chinos 49054021
Chinos Navy 511 slim Zip & button fastening Belt loops Five pockets Signature branding
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Mens Open Doors 511 Slim Jean - Blue Denim - Size 31W/34L 019cd222-27c5-74cf-ba4a-170cd3395fc8
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Mens Best Season 511 Slim Jean - Blue - Size 30W/30L 019cd221-3fd6-7b2d-92a8-2714c8f71109
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi 511 Men Jeans Slim Fit Dark Blue Trouser Navy Rock Cod Stretch Denim Jean 28833-0013
Levi 511 Men Jeans Slim Fit Dark Blue Trouser Navy Rock Cod Stretch Denim Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Levi's 511 Slim Fit W34 L30 Mens Jeans Blue Brand new
Levi's 511 Slim Fit W34 L30 Mens Jeans Blue Brand new, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 Mens Jeans Original Riveted Stretch Slim Fit Wash Blue Denim Bottom - Size: 32/31 pvi_00bt6ksdp8r442
DESCRIPTION:   Think of this modern slim with room to move as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, the 511™ Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything — without looking like you’re trying too hard. How are they so comfortable? Stretch denim, made with sustainable TENCEL™ Lyocell fibers. The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Levis Men's Denim Jeans  Style Code: 511 -045115285 Made in Pakistan  68% cotton, 31% Lyocell, 1% Elastane Application: Leather  Slim fit  Stretch Sits Below Your Waist Slim Throughout 5 Pockets Light Blue Please refer to the care instructions on the product label (Cold Wash)   How it Fits Slim through the seat and thigh Sits below your waist Front rise: 10.25" Knee: 16.25" Leg opening: 14.5" Measurements based on size 32
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 Mens Jeans Original Riveted Stretch Slim Fit Wash Blue Denim Bottom - Size: 33/32 pvi_003d292oordoce
DESCRIPTION:   Think of this modern slim with room to move as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, the 511™ Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything — without looking like you’re trying too hard. How are they so comfortable? Stretch denim, made with sustainable TENCEL™ Lyocell fibers. The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Levis Men's Denim Jeans  Style Code: 511 -045115285 Made in Pakistan  68% cotton, 31% Lyocell, 1% Elastane Application: Leather  Slim fit  Stretch Sits Below Your Waist Slim Throughout 5 Pockets Light Blue Please refer to the care instructions on the product label (Cold Wash)   How it Fits Slim through the seat and thigh Sits below your waist Front rise: 10.25" Knee: 16.25" Leg opening: 14.5" Measurements based on size 32
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 28W / 32L 145901013
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 30W / 34L 145900733
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 29 / 34,US 31 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 29 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 29 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
(32XL, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
100% Cotton. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Patch Pockets, 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit: Slim.
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
(29S, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 33W / 36L B0D54RSNWF
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Ethereal Clouds B0FCG2MPST
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Levis Khaki 511 Slim Chino Trousers 49053709
Chino trousers Khaki Style: 511 Slim Belt loops Five pockets Sits below your waist Slim throughout Signature branding
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's 511 Slim Waterfall Cool B0FCG21VTX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The definitive slim jeans Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Where The Wind Blows B0FCG2FFDW
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Waterfall Cool B0FCFZJNSD
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans, Ethereal Clouds, 33W x 32L Men's B0FCG1X4GT
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Ethereal Clouds B0FCG2XZJH
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Waterfall Cool B0FCG3FCGD
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 28W / 32L B0D54RHGN2
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter, 28W / 30L B0BTWB18S5
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? Contains organically grown cotton. The ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 36W / 32L B00SNEGQ58
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim with room to move. Added stretch for all-day comfort. Lean look with added comfort. A great alternative to skinny jeans. Ripped and distressed jeans. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 495 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£22.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£21.16
Compare Prices
40 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
135 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£20.61
Compare Prices
20 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel