Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

906 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 32W / 34L B0D54SLL16
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 33W / 34L 145900444
Slim from hip to ankle Sits below waist Five-pocket styling A modern slim with room to move, added stretch for all-day comfort Zip fly LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 31W / 34L 145900622
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 30W / 34L 145900733
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 30W / 34L B0D54SX2ZX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 29W / 30L B0D54Q5XVM
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 30W / 30L 145900645
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 31W / 32L B0D54Q9H3D
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 30W / 32L 145900692
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 34W / 34L 145900865
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 31W / 32L 145900463
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 31W / 34L 145900911
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 30W / 30L 145900645
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 31W / 30L 145900788
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 33W / 34L 145900935
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 31W / 32L 145900844
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 36W / 34L 145900559
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 32W / 34L 145900821
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 34W / 32L 145900604
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 32W / 34L 145900581
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 31W / 30L 145900801
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 33W / 32L 145900734
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 28W / 30L B0D54TVNYZ
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 36W / 32L B0CB8W95B5
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT 04511-4425
Levis Skinny Jeans 511 SLIM FIT Beige Available in men's sizes. US 28 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 28 W/32 L B0DNNZ2SRG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 67 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 505 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£22.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel