Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

909 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 40W/32L 019f5fdd-aa0f-71f9-8207-31b87c942bd2
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 30W/34L 019f5fdd-b533-755b-ae33-a896787f0d3c
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 33W/32L 019f6021-87f4-738f-97ed-664c4a2f9cca
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 31W/34L 019f5fdd-b1c5-75ee-9087-9c4a11cc6a43
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 29W/30L 019f5fdd-ae92-7e9d-aec4-45752b398537
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 30W/30L 019f5fdd-a66e-78ac-bc20-a476a56da476
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 29W/32L 019f5fdd-9442-7f26-a853-875c39276079
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 31W/32L 019f5fdd-b398-734b-9dc9-65d218b2f792
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 33W/34L 019f6021-64cc-778b-8a1d-f03ceb7ef451
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 29W/32L 019f5fdd-b0bb-7617-80b8-da8f61a0968e
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 33W/30L 019f5fdd-a7e5-7196-a40a-ffb542f7fe22
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 29W/30L 019f6021-61ff-7c9b-8f0d-b7f9426bc88e
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 31W/32L 019f5fdd-ad02-7335-8279-f05245b26919
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 36W/34L 019f5fdd-b2c7-7502-bab6-f4732a8a1292
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 38W/32L 019f5fdd-b615-772e-abed-72f79229ff38
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Blue 511 Slim Fit Jeans 49053483
Jeans Blue 511 Slim fit Logo on fastening and rear Zip and button fastening Belt loops Five pockets
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Blue Slim Fit 511 Denim Jeans 49053967
Denim jeans Blue tone Five pocket styling 511 Zip fly fastening
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 34W / 34L B0CB8YSM95
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 28W / 30L B0D54PXRM4
This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 28W / 32L B0CB8ZNRVD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 29W / 30L B0CB8XPX56
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 34L B0CB8ZBPT2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 34W / 36L B0D54QSR4D
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 30L B0CB914L1Y
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 36L B0D54QNGWF
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 40W / 32L B0D54QFQZD
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 32L B0CB8YV7XK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 36W / 36L B0D54SDKL1
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 31W / 32L B0CB8XVJVS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 38W / 32L B0D54PYBWS
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 513 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel