Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
from £20.93919 offers
Price History- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Popular Products
919 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 36L B0D54RCY1F
This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£62.16
Shipping: Free
Levis Mens 511 Wilder Adapt Slim Jeans
79% Cotton, 20% Polyester, 1% Lycra. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Logo, Patch. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button,

£62.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim River Bank Cool B0FCFXZWHF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£62.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim English Toffee Gd B0FCG1X86D
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£62.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 36 W/30 L B0DNNYGZCM

£62.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 38W / 32L B0C5YX9J6G
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£62.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 29W / 32L B098SKVHLQ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£62.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim, Part the Sea LTWT, 30W / 32L B0D54TWW2F
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£62.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 36L B01GFEED66
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water

£62.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 29W / 32L B0D54TSH4J
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£62.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCG4R27X
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim, Part the Sea LTWT, 38W / 34L B0D54RZLMD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 33 W/32 L B0DNNZN54X

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 30 W/30 L B0DNP2BGRJ

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Mineral Black Sorbte, 31W / 34L B0D54R3GZM
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 28W / 32L B07S3WPHRS
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 32 W/32 L B0DNP7Y3M3

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 28W / 32L B09MX86ZRM
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Just One More, 28W / 32L B0BNHYCNQJ
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Trouser, Leafy Greens Gd, 31 W/34 L B0DNNYDL19
Machine Wash Slim through the seat and thigh Sits Below Your Waist Slim Leg Denim

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Trouser, Leafy Greens Gd, 28 W/32 L B0DNNY3BVX
Machine Wash Fit: Slim fit, sits below the waist with a slim cut from hip to ankle Stretch Content: Offers freedom of movement and comfort for all-day wear Alternative to Skinny Jeans: Figure-hugging cut for a modern, stylish look Technology: Made with + All Seasons Technology for comfort in warm and cool conditions

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Part The Sea LTWT, 32W / 32L B0D54S5HB1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Trouser, Leafy Greens Gd, 29 W/32 L B0DNNZ6NC4
Machine Wash Fit: Slim fit, sits below the waist with a slim cut from hip to ankle Stretch Content: Offers freedom of movement and comfort for all-day wear Alternative to Skinny Jeans: Figure-hugging cut for a modern, stylish look Technology: Made with + All Seasons Technology for comfort in warm and cool conditions

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Part The Sea LTWT, 36W / 34L B0D54THSBV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Everything is Cool, 28W / 32L B0CNJZGTR4
The definitive slim jeans The definitive slim jeans Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Cloud Watching B0FCFYDYSR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The Levi's 511 Slim is our streamlined fit that's not too skinny and not too loose. Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 31 Slim in the thigh and straight throughout, it's a great everyday option that goes well with anything. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Cloud Watching B0FCG1CSPT

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 28 W/32 L B0DNNYQR25

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Cloud Watching B0FCG1V752

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Part The Sea LTWT, 38W / 32L B0D54SWSRR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
140 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
fit
|
27/12/2023
|
From Trustami
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars
AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
|
21/12/2023
|
From Trustami
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert.
Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
|
08/08/2023
|
From Trustami
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
Back
Next
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
Popular Products