G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-Star Men's D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans, Blue (medium aged D05385-8968-071), 27W / 32L B07B53VWLR
3D Jeans D-Staq is designed in a skinny fit. The internal tape creates a 'stacked' leg for a gathered effect. Jeans pockets are combined with side entry pockets with a hidden snap closure. Chino back pockets with a single welt are set above the back pockets. The coin pocket is moved towards the front, alike the beltloop. Chino side pockets, snap button closure Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 34W / 36L B07N16MHQK
The D-Staq jeans is designed in a slim 3D fit and a mid waist. Added darts at the inner knee and upper back create an enhanced fit. The back pockets of this G-Star RAW jeans are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. Back pockets Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843964
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2844004
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-Star Men's D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans, Blue (medium aged D05385-8968-071), 29W / 30L B07B59H4P3
3D Jeans D-Staq is designed in a skinny fit. The internal tape creates a 'stacked' leg for a gathered effect. Jeans pockets are combined with side entry pockets with a hidden snap closure. Chino back pockets with a single welt are set above the back pockets. The coin pocket is moved towards the front, alike the beltloop. Chino side pockets, snap button closure Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£73.81
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans, Blue (antique faded blue kloof D05385-D441-H104), 32W / 30L B0D8WLGXY9
3D Jeans D-Staq is designed in a skinny fit. The internal tape creates a 'stacked' leg for a gathered effect. Jeans pockets are combined with side entry pockets with a hidden snap closure. Chino back pockets with a single welt are set above the back pockets. The coin pocket is moved towards the front, alike the beltloop. Chino side pockets, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans D-STAQ 5-PKT SLIM D06761-8968-6028
G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans D-STAQ 5-PKT SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Men's D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans, Blue (medium aged D05385-8968-071), 40W / 36L B07B58X7Q7
3D Jeans D-Staq is designed in a skinny fit. The internal tape creates a 'stacked' leg for a gathered effect. Jeans pockets are combined with side entry pockets with a hidden snap closure. Chino back pockets with a single welt are set above the back pockets. The coin pocket is moved towards the front, alike the beltloop. Chino side pockets, snap button closure Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 36W / 36L B07N199ZPT
The D-Staq jeans is designed in a slim 3D fit and a mid waist. Added darts at the inner knee and upper back create an enhanced fit. The back pockets of this G-Star RAW jeans are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. Back pockets Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 30W / 32L
The D-Staq jeans is designed in a slim 3D fit and a mid waist. Added darts at the inner knee and upper back create an enhanced fit. The back pockets of this G-Star RAW jeans are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. Back pockets Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 33W / 30L
The D-Staq jeans is designed in a slim 3D fit and a mid waist. Added darts at the inner knee and upper back create an enhanced fit. The back pockets of this G-Star RAW jeans are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. Back pockets Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2844011
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2844012
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843978
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843972
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843984
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2844010
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843956
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843920
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843949
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843973
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843959
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843980
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2844013
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843971
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843970
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843985
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843986
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843963
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt MAG2843965
Combining sturdy pockets with a sleek slim fit, the D-Staq jeans are a contemporary take on a classic work suit.Thoughtful finishing touches give them an impeccable look and exceptional practicality.With stretch denim and 3D leg construction, this jean moves with you perfectly.SLIM 3D FITFitted waistRegular waistTightened thigh to hemButton fly
prodImage
£69.98
£86.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Stretch material
Fit
Slim
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
G star jeans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2024
|
Very happy jeans fits perfectly
Good But Not Cheap
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Jeans are very comfortable and fit well. Also well made. Unfortunately there not cheap. If you can afford them buy them.
Great fit.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
Bought this color since I bought the blue jeans before in the actual G-Star store.
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2021
|
very good quality
Nice fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/02/2021
|
Perfect fit not too tight
With reviews from

G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
22
4
1
3
2
0
1
4

More from G-Star

G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight JeansCompare 137 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£44.22
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wrangler Texas W121
£41.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
£41.33
Compare Prices
28 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£38.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Shorts Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Men
£42.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel