Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men

Price History
• Functional shorts for hiking and trekking
• Material: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane, DWR-coated
• Features: stretch, UV protection, quick-drying, abrasion-resistant
• Pockets: 2 slip pockets, 1 zippered thigh pocket, 1 zippered back pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Black 52 B09JSZS4DC
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Stone Grey 50 B09JSYTV5B
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566792
Even more climate-friendly: the comfortable men's shorts for hiking and trekking made from bluesign® certified polyamide. Its high stretch content offers optimal wearing comfort and great freedom of movement on the trail. The easy-care and quick-drying fabric is resistant to wear and can withstand rough use. Diagonal pockets and a zipped side pocket provide secure storage for valuable items. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, climate-respectful, and functional product made from sustainable materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesMen's elastic shorts for hiking and trekking high wearing comfort durable and quick-drying innovative climate-preserving manufacturing through a mass balance methodCompositionMain fabric: 89% Polyamide, 11% ElastaneAdditional product informationelastic materialpartially elastic waistbandbelt loop2 pockets in the cut1 leg pocket with reversible zipelastic material, partially elastic waistband, belt loop, 2 pockets in the c...
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566800
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Dark sea 46 B09JSYYGS8
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Black 50 B09JSXF7H5
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Black 54 B09JT2G2L2
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Black 56 B09JT1YWQW
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566802
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566796
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566795
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566797
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566799
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566794
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566793
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566803
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley II MAG8566801
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG9881095
Even more climate-friendly: the comfortable men's shorts for hiking and trekking made from bluesign® certified polyamide. Its high stretch content offers optimal wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement on the ground. The easy-care, quick-drying material is resistant to wear and rough use. Slanted pockets and a zipped side pocket keep valuables safe. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, climate-friendly and functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Dark sea 56 B09JT1YYZY
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Stone Grey 58 B09JT2GTKP
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Stone Grey 46 B09JT3Y25G
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£60.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Dark sea 52 B09JT1R9DN
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£61.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Stone Grey 52 B09JT2H2YF
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Black 46 B09JSXFM36
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Dark sea 54 B09JT2QJ23
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Black 48 B09JT2YXCB
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Black 58 B09JSZLZQX
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Bermuda Stone Grey 54 B09JT1T478
Elastic men's Bermuda shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional shorts for hiking and trekking
Material: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane, DWR-coated
Features: stretch, UV protection, quick-drying, abrasion-resistant
Pockets: 2 slip pockets, 1 zippered thigh pocket, 1 zippered back pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wrangler Texas W121
£41.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (31T5167)
£40.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Pants Men
£46.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Shorts Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Shorts Men
£37.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£40.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop M
£35.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel