Maier Sports Jens

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Jens
from £38.23to £89.9543 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Versatile functional pants for hiking and leisure
• Water-repellent, quick-drying material
• Lightweight, durable, and tear-resistant
• Many practical pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Jens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Jens Capri Men's Capri, Mens, Capri, 131004, Blue, 56 (EU) B07BC1T3M1
Thanks to the capri length, the Jens trousers are especially suitable for warmer hiking days. It offers the best wearing comfort, leg room and is lightweight and tear-resistant. The elastic waistband provides a comfortable and comfortable feel and supports the perfect fit. The material is water-repellent and thanks to dryprotec very quick-drying. The perfect prerequisite for hiking in nature in wind and weather. These high-quality Jens functional trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with modern design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection on the whole line. The robust Jens outdoor trousers with many practical pockets offers plenty of storage space for small utensils that are quickly at hand.
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
maier sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, Elastic Waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, Ensign Blue, 54 (EU) 146459761
Thanks to capri length, the bottoms Jens Special for warmer wander Days. It offers optimal wearing comfort, of leg room and is lightweight and tear-resistant. The elastic strap ensures a pleasant and it is very comfortable to wear and are supported the perfect fit. The material is water resistant, thanks to Dryprotec very quick drying. The perfect for a journey into of nature in wind and weather. This high quality multi-functional trousers Jens from maier Sports combines functionality with modern design. It boasts versatility whole product line is and weather protection. The robust Jens Outdoor trousers with many practical pockets provide sufficient storage space for small items which are easy to handle.
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Men's Jens Teak 46 B07BC1DC72
Versatile functional trousers, perfect for hiking and leisure Quick-drying dryprotec material Lightweight, robust and very tear-resistant Perfect fit with elastic waistband Hem cord and many practical pockets
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Jens, Teak, 46 B00WJ0CEBW
Very comfortable to wear UV-protection Dryprotec Quick-drying Elasticated waistband
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, feather gray, 72 mm B06XNVP9C6
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, Black, 70 (EU) B06XNVP1DZ
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, graphite, 72 mm B072FJHG2X
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, teak, 68 B07BC8Q9LB
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, feather gray, 68 B06XP7XL38
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, Ensign blue, 72 mm B07BC6Q6VK
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, teak, 72 mm B07BC2DD1K
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, Black, 72 mm B06XP6WRXW
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying B0725R4JFR
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Women's Hiking Capri, Color: graphite, Size: 68
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, Black, 68 B06XP5KKSV
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, graphite, 70 (EU) B0719KQYBC
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, feather gray, 70 (EU) B06XP63FQG
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, elastic waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, teak, 70 (EU) B07BBY3BM5
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying 146460036
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Women's Hiking Capri, Color: graphite, Size: 46
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying 146460074
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Women's Hiking Capris, Color: teak, Size: 46
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying B07BBYNH15
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Women's Hiking Capri, Color: ensign blue, Size: 46
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying B00WJ0CGMO
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Hiking Capri Women, Colour: black, Size: 56
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying 146460154
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. CONTENTS: 1x Maier Sports Jens hiking capri women's, color: feather gray, size: 46
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying MAG13251305
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Hiking Capri Women, Color: ensign blue, Size: 52
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying MAG13251288
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Hiking Capri Women, Color: black, Size: 48
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying MAG13251303
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. CONTENTS: 1x Maier Sports Jens Hiking Capri Women's, Color: ensign blue, Size: 48
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying 146460910
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Hiking Capri Women, Color: feather gray, Size: 62
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying 146459894
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. CONTENTS: 1x Maier Sports Jens Hiking Capri Women's, Color: ensign blue, Size: 62
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports 3/4 Trekking Trousers Jens Made of 100% Nylon in 14 Sizes Outdoor Trekking Functional Trousers Pant, Elastic Waistband, Quick Drying and Waterproof, Men, 131004, Graphite, 66 146461718
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying 146459993
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens Hiking Capri Women, Color: ensign blue, Size: 64
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jens hiking capri, 3/4 hiking trousers men for summer & trekking, lightweight outdoor trousers & capri functional trousers, quick-drying 146459976
THE IDEAL 3/4 TROUSERS FOR SUMMER The Jens hiking capri is the perfect functional trouser for men looking for versatile 3/4 trousers for hiking and leisure. Lightweight, functional and comfortable. EXTREMELY QUICK-DRYING & LIGHTWEIGHT Thanks to the proven dryprotec technology, these men's hiking Trousers wick moisture away quickly and dry in no time, so you can fully concentrate on your adventure. FOR HIKING, TREKKING AND LEISURE As lightweight 3/4 Trousers for the summer, they are the perfect all-rounder. Ideal for extensive tours in nature, travel or simply as comfortable Trousers for everyday life. COMFORTABLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT The regular fit and the flexible waistband with flex zone ensure an ideal fit and unrestricted freedom of movement, no matter the activity. Contents: 1x Maier Sports Jens hiking capris women's, color: teak, size: 66
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile functional pants for hiking and leisure
Water-repellent, quick-drying material
Lightweight, durable, and tear-resistant
Many practical pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Jens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£42.13
Maier Sports HuangCompare 102 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
Maier Sports WalterCompare 32 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 5 Prices
Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£45.46
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£25.87
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 30 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£50.04
Maier Sports ToridCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Metor M
£84.94
Maier Sports Metor MCompare 3 Prices
Maier Sports Naturno
£63.81
Maier Sports NaturnoCompare 33 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.66
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 85 Prices
Maier Sports Gregale DJ M
£167.38
Maier Sports Gregale DJ MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£38.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£37.21
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Pants Men
£38.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£39.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Shorts Men
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£37.10
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop M
£36.98
Compare Prices
22 offers
McKinley Carlow UG
£36.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Jens
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel