The North Face Class V belted water shorts

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
from £29.90to £60.0012 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Shorts
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene, Synthetic
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Mens M Class V Pathfinder Belted Short - 7" - Dark Brown - Size Small 019c22fc-7e88-7989-b60a-4f3de896adc1
Engineered with a touch of stretch for comfort, the 7" Class V Pathfinder Pull-On Shorts are designed for active adventures. They feature an integrated webbing belt, two secure-zip thigh pockets and an embroidered logo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Mens M Class V Pathfinder Belted Short - 7" - Dark Brown - Size Large 019c4d3a-6d9b-7e26-87b5-dc6b18316031
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
THE NORTH FACE Class V Belted Shorts, TNF Black, Small B09P8C8X52
In or out of the water, The North Face Class V Belted Shorts are the perfect adventure shorts to have on hand. Offers side seam pockets and zippered cargo pockets at each side. Partially exposed, adjustable belt. UPF 50+. Embroidered logo at left hem.
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Class V Belted Shorts, TNF Black, Large B09P8CFTZR
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Mens M Class V Pathfinder Belted Short - 7" - Dark Brown - Size X-Large 019c4d3a-6f11-79ae-ae6f-5856a0bbe17d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Mens M Class V Pathfinder Belted Short - 7" - Dark Brown - Size Medium 019c4d3a-6e46-73df-af21-5e93ea537903
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Mens M Class V Pathfinder Belted Short - 7" - Dark Brown - Size 2XL 019c4d3a-6ce1-7487-a9b8-f81a80702c6d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
THE NORTH FACE Class V Belted Shorts, TNF Black, X-Large B09P8BVB88
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Class V Belted Shorts, TNF Black, Medium B09NKRWPB1
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Class V Belted Shorts, TNF Black, XX-Large B09P8D74FK
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Class V Belted Shorts, TNF Black, Small B09P8C6LW7
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Class V Belted Shorts, TNF Black, XX-Large B09P8D2G29
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Polyester, Polypropylene, Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 89 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£86.80
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 35 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£69.22
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Men's Stratos Jacket
£99.08
The North Face Men's Stratos JacketCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£18.00
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£30.08
Compare Prices
26 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£34.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£30.30
Compare Prices
65 offers
Erima Marathon Short Men
£30.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lee Daren
£28.15
Compare Prices
62 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£31.86
Compare Prices
115 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Compare Prices
129 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel