Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Tie Hook, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chino Trousers Dickies 873 Rec MAG3661904
The 873 work pant is a fitted straight leg with a regular waist. Made from our 66 fabric, now produced from consciously sourced recycled fibers, these work pants come in a wide range of fade-resistant colors. Wrinkle-free and timeless, these chinos are designed for comfort and durability.Materials: RECYCLED FABRIC 66, 65% POLYESTER 35% COTTON.
prodImage
£30.70
£47.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chino Trousers Dickies 873 Rec MAG3661851
prodImage
£30.70
£47.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Business Casual, Dark Navy, 30W x 34L B0D5119LHD
Our most popular slim work pants Wrinkle-resistant fabric Easy-care stain-release finish 2-piece work pant waistband Signature long tunnel belt loops hold heavy tool belts
prodImage
£33.22
£44.46
Shipping: £11.24
with shipping: £11.24
Lowest total price
Dickies mens Slim Straight Fit work utility pants Black 40W x 32L US
...
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
Dickies mens Flex Work Slim Straight Fit Pants Black 29W x 30L US 873fbk
DescriptionThe 873F flex slim fit work pant is constructed with flex fabric for enhanced mobility and additional comfort. The poly/cotton fabric...
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 28 / 30.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 29 / 30.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 34.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Trousers B09TXZJH8K
Made from our signature recycled poly-cotton twill Slim fit with a straight leg for casual style Wrinkle and fade-resistant fabric to wear through time Handy side and back pockets for essentials
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's Original 874 Work Pants Business Casual, Hunter Green, 36W x 30L B0D4ZLJ873
Reinforced seams Hook-and-eye waist closure with zipper Sturdy workwear waistband Welt back pockets with secure button closure Signature wide-tunnel belt loops
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W34L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W32L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's Straight Work Slim Trousers, Black - 30W x 32L
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our pants are made with quality, comfort & value in mind. Our workwear products have distinctive designs with attention to detail on every garment, including easy care wrinkle resistant fabrics, roomy pockets & sturdy zippers & buttons We make jeans, outerwear, school & work uniforms, sports shirts, kids wear, hats, socks, underwear, boots, gloves, belts, eyewear, backpacks, bags & much more. TRUSTED NAME: The world's leading performance workwear brand, Dickies has been making quality workwear & apparel since 1922. All Dickies clothing offers superior craftsmanship & unmatched value to deliver classic style & long-lasting comfort every day.
prodImage
£88.04
£95.51
Shipping: £7.47
with shipping: £7.47
More offers
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 29 / 30.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT DK0A4XK9-BLK=DK0WP873-BLK=WP873-BK
Dickies Straight trousers WORK PANT Black Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 34.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 34.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 32.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC DK0A4XK9-KHK
Dickies Straight trousers WP873 WORK PANT REC Beige Available in men's sizes. US 28 / 30.Clothing > Straight trousers
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Tie Hook, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickies

Dickies Redhawk Pro
£15.99
Dickies Redhawk ProCompare 260 Prices
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.73
Dickies 874 Traditional Work PantCompare 13 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Overall
£53.63
Dickies Redhawk OverallCompare 9 Prices
Dickies Industry300 work pant
£17.98
Dickies Industry300 work pantCompare 2 Prices
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Dickies RedhawkCompare 6 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Dickies Redhawk ActionCompare 4 Prices
Dickies Low
£14.25
Dickies LowCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
101 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
183 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Men
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: £11.24
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel