Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men

Price History
• Short hiking pants
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FJALLRAVEN F87224-235 Karl Pro Shorts M Savanna 60 B07MQ9HYSH
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking shorts for men. Karl Pro Shorts M (F87224)
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Karl Pro Silent Eco Shorts, Blue (Dark Navy), 56 B07M7K187J
Sports shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Grey 030 - Black - Size: 32/36 pvi_001z0o67zqffp0
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Grey 030Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Grey 030 - Black - Size: 32/32 pvi_00qnsojt5anl2l
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Grey 030Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Olive 50 7323450501679
sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Pattern: solid Color: Dark Olive Material: Polyester Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 5.33 L x 37.34 H x 30.73 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 52 7323450501686
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking shorts for men. Karl Pro Shorts M (F87224) Sport Type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Navy 54 B07MPRXNZ1
Durable G-1000 Silent Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Inseam length: 28 cm
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Savanna 44 B07M7K318J
sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool made up quality material
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Grey 030 - Black - Size: 32/38 pvi_01gy5loq122kr8
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Grey 030Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Grey 030 - Black - Size: 34/32 pvi_015xnlosii7xbs
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Grey 030Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Olive 633 - Tan - Size: 32/38 pvi_01773b51lwp31h
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Olive 633Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Olive 633 - Tan - Size: W37 pvi_03aikzd0xy27i9
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Olive 633Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Olive 633 - Tan - Size: 32/36 pvi_03h80u6vzmrorl
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Olive 633Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Olive 633 - Tan - Size: 34/32 pvi_0134f47ry4b2uq
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Olive 633Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Olive 633 - Tan - Size: 30/32 pvi_03b81648a3808m
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Olive 633Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Olive 633 - Tan - Size: 32/32 pvi_02szm18j5j68ik
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Olive 633Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Savanna 50 B07MD34JFW
sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Color: Savanna Material: Polyester
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Black - Size: 32/38 pvi_00tctkhpd7s630
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Navy 555Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Black - Size: 34/32 pvi_03veb4k4s3nwey
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Navy 555Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Black - Size: 32/36 pvi_017py3jsgddjey
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Navy 555Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Black - Size: W37 pvi_02w3hu5go5o3hz
Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts in Dark Navy 555Men’s Karl Pro Shorts M Durable shorts made from durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Technical cut with a pre-shaped seat and lots of practical pockets for things you want close at hand. Spacious leg pockets. A well-fitting outdoor favourite for summer’s casual outdoor life at the cabin, in the forest or on the mountain. Durable G-1000 Silent in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Water resistant Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Additional care instructions 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener Composition material G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Regular Fit 87224
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 50 7323450501631-1
sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 48 7323450501587
Sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool Sport type: camping and hiking
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Olive 54 7323450501778
Durable G-1000 Silent Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Inseam length: 28 cm
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Olive 56 7323450501822
Durable G-1000 Silent Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Inseam length: 28 cm
prodImage
£89.15
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56 7323450501785
sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool Sport Type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 54 7323450501730
sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool Sport Type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Navy 52 7323450501716
Sport shorts One leg pocket with zipper, one with buttons Small pocket for a multitool Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Colour: Dark Navy Department: men's
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Navy 50 7323450501662
Durable G-1000 Silent Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Inseam length: 28 cm
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karl Pro Shorts Dk Navy 50 7323450501662
Durable G-1000 Silent Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. One leg pocket with a zipper, one with buttons. Little pocket for a multitool. Hand pockets and back pockets with flaps. Inseam length: 28 cm
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Travellers MT Shorts M
£67.10
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pant Men
£62.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Pants
£68.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
MAC Ben Regular Fit Jeans (0384-00)
£68.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£77.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo Pants
£62.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
£58.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£71.25
Compare Prices
55 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£61.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel