Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M

Price History
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Herren Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Mustard Yellow/Green, S B0C35D66T9
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£385.24
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Grey Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F84605-050-M - Size: M
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£501.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Grey Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F84605-050-S - Size: S
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£501.60
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84605-299 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Oak Size S B0DJBY165N
Drawstring adjustments at waist and hem Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawstrings and leather details Filled with high quality ethically sourced down
prodImage
£522.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84605-299 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Oak Size S B0DJBY165N
Drawstring adjustments at waist and hem Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawstrings and leather details Filled with high quality ethically sourced down
prodImage
£618.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Grey Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F84605-050-XL - Size: XL
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£501.60
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84605-299 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Oak Size XXL B0DJGN4Z9R
Drawstring adjustments at waist and hem Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawstrings and leather details Filled with high quality ethically sourced down
prodImage
£526.81
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Sport Jacket - Yellow, Large B088GCR65R
Light down Jacket Lightly padded Protective hood With drawcords Fabric type: 100Percent Polyamide
prodImage
£527.39
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84605-334 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M True Red XS B08CLDDB7W
A lighter version of the iconic Expedition down jacket that is suitable for softer winter weather. Durable polyamide outer fabric with PFC-free DWR Lightly padded with high quality, ethically produced down distributed in sewing channels. Protective hood with characteristic yellow cord and leather tongue adjustment. Reinforced shoulders with synthetic padding to resist moisture.
prodImage
£529.34
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84605-299 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Oak Size L B0DJBZ4S4C
Drawstring adjustments at waist and hem Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawstrings and leather details Filled with high quality ethically sourced down
prodImage
£532.33
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84605-662 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Deep Forest L child-20316043004
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£535.56
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84605-662 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Deep Forest M child-20316043003
Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen
prodImage
£535.56
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F84605-550-L - Size: L
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£543.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F84605-299-L - Size: L
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£543.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F84605-299-XL - Size: XL
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£543.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Yellow Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F84605-161-620-M - Size: M
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£543.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F84605-299-M - Size: M
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£543.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F84605-550-XL - Size: XL
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£543.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Yellow Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F84605-161-620-L - Size: L
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£543.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, S B01MT7DQLB
Lightly padded Light down jacket Protective hood with drawcord Color: Black Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.2 kilograms Package Dimensions: 25.8 L x 60.29 H x 45.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Sport Jacket - Yellow, Small B088GF11QY
Light down Jacket Lightly padded Protective hood with drawcords Colour: Yellow
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Expedition Down Lite M Sport Jacket, Blue, XXL UK B01NCTF1K7
Light down jacket Lightly padded Protective hood with drawcord Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.22 kilograms Package Dimensions: 15.0 L x 55.8 H x 32.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84605-525 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M UN Blue L B01NARIDAT
Filled with high-quality, ethically produced goose down in sewn-through channels Moisture repellent synthetic fibre filling to strengthen the shoulders 100% Polyamide Outer and Lining Fabric 700 Fill Power Ethically Sourced Goose Down Shoulder Reinforced with Synthetic Padding
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Sport Jacket - Yellow, X-Large B088GF8TQH
Colour: yellow Department: men's Fabric type: 100 Percent polyamide Light down Jacket Lightly padded Protective hood with drawcords
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84605-662 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Deep Forest XL B097Q6W644
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Expedition Down Lite M Sport Jacket, Black, XXL UK B01N5NPAHU
Light down Jacket Lightly padded Protective hood with drawcords Color: Black Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.22 kilograms Package Dimensions: 15.0 L x 55.8 H x 32.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Mustard Yellow/Green, XL B0C35H5RG7
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Mustard Yellow/Green, L B0C35MD6M1
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Expedition Down Lite M Sport Jacket, Blue, M UK B01N3272DP
Light down jacket Lightly padded Protective hood with drawcord Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.28 kilograms Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Package Dimensions: 20.6 L x 62.4 H x 42.7 W (centimeters) Light down Jacket Protective hood with drawcords
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Sport Jacket - Blue, Small B01N5NPCU6
Light down Jacket Lightly padded Protective hood with drawcords FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Expedition Down Lite Vest M (84606)
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
100%
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2021
|
Lovely coat,quality garment
great jacket for winter
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
So i used it through the tough swedish winter and it was like staying in your fluffy warm bed but outdoorThe jacket itself is durable with a large hudie which fit easily a beanie under it. I wouldn't say it's water...View More resistant but it does it's job protecting from rainMy hight is 170cm and weight 60 and had a size xsThe seller was great haven't had the need to contact because my order was delivered to Sweden before the estimated timeView Less
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/01/2020
|
Nice looking. I leave the vest at the office. It s handy to wear when I go outside in the mornings.
Very please with the purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
Brilliant quality. Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
Brilliant quality. Fantastic
With reviews from

Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£54.23
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 47 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£116.84
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Anorak No. 8
£385.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Patagonia Fitz Roy Down Jacket
£386.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£409.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
£375.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Padded
£395.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Jacket No. 68
£441.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
£401.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia M's Triolet Jacket
£361.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M
£395.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Yupik Parka
£358.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
prodImage
£385.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£501.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£501.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£522.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel