Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
from £395.0019 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red S 34255_222-S
Designed for offshore and coastal sailing with input from professional racers, the Skagen Offshore Jacket protects you from the elements. We built it with our waterproof, breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Performance technology for total weather protection. The external layer is an extremely sturdy Cordura fabric, and the interior has a quick-dry, mesh lining. The hood, face shield, hem and cuffs are all adjustable enabling you to customize the fit. Extra details include a neon yellow hood, a fleece-lined collar, Solas reflective elements, large hand pockets for gear and a hangar loop. This product contains Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution. See composition for more details.
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Orange L 34255_303-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey M 34255_980-M
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy L 34255_597-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red 2XL 34255_222-2XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey S 34255_980-S
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey L 34255_980-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red L 34255_222-L
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red XL 34255_222-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Red M 34255_222-M
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Orange 2XL 34255_303-2XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy M 34255_597-M
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy 2XL 34255_597-2XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Orange XL 34255_303-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey XL 34255_980-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Orange S 34255_303-S
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy XL 34255_597-XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Navy S 34255_597-S
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Skagen Offshore Sailing Jacket Grey 2XL 34255_980-2XL
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 61 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£386.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
£421.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi 2.0 Jacket
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment K7 Jacket Men
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Jacket M
£356.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Insulation Jacket M
£350.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
£441.85
Compare Prices
43 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Compare Prices
34 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel