Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M
from £324.27to £380.5514 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Wool
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F86220-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Dark Olive XL B08BTDBNF8
Windproof and water resistant jacket Sustainable swedish wool padding Two-way zipper on the front Distinctive brand details
prodImage
£324.27
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-550 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Black M B08BV2VQ9F
Gears for holding a knife, etc. by hand. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zipper openings. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco ventilates well.
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F86220-550 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Black S B08BTKLSP7
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Dark Olive XS B08CLDGHWZ
Gears for holding a knife etc. by hand. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Windproof and water resistant G-1000 Eco vents well. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton
prodImage
£349.82
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Green XL B08CLF7LB7
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£354.85
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Dark Olive L B08BTH8N95
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£369.66
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Green L B08CLFX9RJ
Windproof and water resistant jacket Sustainable swedish wool padding Two-way zipper on the front Distinctive brand details
prodImage
£371.78
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Dark Olive S B08BV156ZC
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£372.26
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Dark Olive XXL B08BTFXKDL
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£373.22
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86220-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Green, S B08CLGHGMD
Made of good quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: green Material: wool Fabric type: cotton
prodImage
£375.03
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-550 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Black L B08BTFZ6K3
prodImage
£377.49
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-550 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Black XL B08BTMSDN8
prodImage
£379.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86220-550 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M Black XXL B08BTWLMSM
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86220-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Green, M B08CLGQXN2
Fabric type: Cotton Made of ideal quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Durable Model number: F86220-620
prodImage
£380.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Barents Parka
£325.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£339.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£386.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Padded
£307.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Jacket M
£356.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Greenland No. 1 Down Jacket
£307.37
Compare Prices
46 offers
The North Face Recycled McMurdo Jacket Men
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belstaff Trialmaster
£299.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M
prodImage
£324.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel