Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86119-154 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Dandelion, M B088WZL4B6
Men's jacket Made of excellent quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable Model number: F86119-154
prodImage
£140.55
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86119-154 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Dandelion S B088X2JKTX
Classic fit Regular fit Lightweight, durable fabric Material technology wicks sweat away from the skin
prodImage
£157.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86119-161 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket Men's Mustard Yellow Size M B0CN7GNYPN
Sports jacket in lightweight outer fabric Fitted hood with elastic edge Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86119-154 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Dandelion, L B088X1F4QP
Fabric type: Cotton Made of ideal quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Model number: F86119-154 Weave Type: oxford
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86119-154 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Dandelion, XL B0891MC75H
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dandelion Material: Polyester Fabric type: Cotton Age range description: Adult Package Weight: 1.0 kilograms
prodImage
£160.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Latt Hoodie Black M B088X2BL8H
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 100% Recycled Polyester Synthetic Insulation Snug-Fitting Hood with Elastic Edging Two Zippered Hand Pockets and Zippered Inside Pocket Zipper With Inside Placket
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86119-560 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Navy, XXL B08CLFVHTJ
Sports jacket made of light outer material The length of 20 "offers the coverage, while can still move freely Inside pocket with zip Sporty jacket made of light outer material
prodImage
£168.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Latt Hoodie Black S B089286W45
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 100% Recycled Polyester Synthetic Insulation Snug-Fitting Hood with Elastic Edging Two Zippered Hand Pockets and Zippered Inside Pocket Zipper With Inside Placket
prodImage
£171.61
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86119-662 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Deep Forest, XL B097Q97VSW
Fjallraven brand sports products are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without worrying about nothing but doing the best Sportswear made from high-quality materials for any sporting activity Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Hood protects against wind and cold Green sportswear from Fjallraven Jacket Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Deep Forest Logo appliqués on the chest
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Latt Hoodie Black L B088X1D8JV
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 100% Recycled Polyester Synthetic Insulation Snug-Fitting Hood with Elastic Edging Two Zippered Hand Pockets and Zippered Inside Pocket Zipper With Inside Placket
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12500157-662 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Deep Forest Size S B0CV1D6DGG
Lightweight, packable hooded padded jacket, suitable for a wide range of activities. Great as a lightweight midlayer in cold weather or on its own in warmer weather. Flexible recycled polyamide outer fabric and lining.
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12500157-214 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Flame Orange Size XL B0DJBYYQGQ
Lightweight, packable hooded padded jacket suitable for a wide range of activities. Great as a lightweight midlayer in cold weather or on its own in warmer weather. Outer fabric and lining in flexible recycled polyamide.
prodImage
£211.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86119-525 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M/Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket Men's UN Blue Size M B0B8CXMD3R
Hooding features: Fixed Clothing layer: outerwear, insulating layer Closing: double cursor zipper, A True Performance Product, Haubenfunktionen: Behoben
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86119-161 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Mustard Yellow Size S B0CV1DGWT7
Sports jacket in lightweight outer fabric Fitted hood with elasticated edge Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86119-161 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket Men's Mustard Yellow Size L B0CL7PNBNV
Sports jacket in lightweight outer fabric Fitted hood with elastic edge Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£215.84
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12500157-662 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Deep Forest Size M B0CV1DQ58C
prodImage
£217.21
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12500157-550 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size XL B0CV1DK5QH
prodImage
£217.23
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12500157-214 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Flame Orange Size M B0DJC1K9FP
prodImage
£217.51
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86119-550 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Black, XS B08CLFVXRH
Sporting goods Made of ideal quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Package Dimensions: 7.8 L x 46.4 H x 34.0 W (cm) Age range description: adult
prodImage
£218.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket, Black, XL UK B088X1D1CL
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 100% Recycled Polyester Synthetic Insulation Snug-Fitting Hood with Elastic Edging Two Zippered Hand Pockets and Zippered Inside Pocket Zipper With Inside Placket
prodImage
£218.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12500157-560 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Navy Size XL B0CV1CJWLR
prodImage
£220.67
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86119-560 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket Men's Navy Size S B088X1H7M8
Sports jacket in light outer fabric Fitted hood with elastic edge Inside pocket with zip
prodImage
£222.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12500157-214 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Flame Orange Size S B0DJBYLRXY
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12500157-214 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Flame Orange Size L B0DJBZLDNQ
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket, Navy, L UK B088X21N8Q
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86119-662 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Deep Forest, XXL B097Q718VK
Lightweight Long sleeve Two-way zipper 3 pockets
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F86119-560 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Navy XL B0891YFHYY
Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86119-662 Expedition Lätt Hooded-Jacket Men, Deep Forest, M B097Q69V86
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket, Navy, M UK B088WZV3F2
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12500157-662 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Deep Forest Size L B0CV1DY484
prodImage
£236.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good stuff
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
FJÄLLRÄVEN is a top brand, I started to wear it last year and now I think that is the most trustable brand. It is not cheap but you need to face it as an investment.
5,0 von 5 Sternen great!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
got it for a trip to the arctic circle in may where i did camp out on the mountains there. it was my "i am at the tent" warmth layer, paired with icebreaker underwear,northface heavy fleece sweater and norrona goretex...View More jacket. temperatures went from 4°C during the day to -18C° (at night). it worked perfectly. i particularly got these because of the hood. the hood is the main reason i do have more fjällräven jackets, sadly i grew out of them due to weighttraining. i got this as XL to beView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Best sustainable quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2023
|
The fit was acc. to the size table. High quality product. Very satisfied with the choice.
5,0 von 5 Sternen My favourite jacket ever
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2023
|
I tried several jackets, but this one if by far my favourite. The design is trendy and very practical at the same time. I am petite (155cm) and XS suits me very well. I wear it every day when biking to work. No more wind in the...View More neck area, and no more cold above the hips! The jacket might be too thin for coldest winter months, but from early spring to late autumn it is perfect. The supplier delivered without problems. The price was well below the well known German retail stores for sport items.View Less
3,0 von 5 Sternen Quality is OK, looks/style - not that great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/07/2021
|
I'm normally a big fan of Fjällräven products, but this one I was slightly disappointed by. The overall quality is decent for a Fjällräven jacket, but not worth the price, in my opinion. It also looks weirdly boxy, like a...View More puffy square when I wore it. For the price, there are better looking jackets from Columbia, Marmot, North Face, or hell other Fjällräven jackets. I actually ended up returning mine and buying instead a Fjällräven Vardag jacket straight from their website. I LOVE that one.View Less
With reviews from

Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.46
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£43.93
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£141.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
52 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
£123.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Pedroc PTX 2.5 M Light Jacket Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£141.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£125.89
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£139.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
prodImage
£140.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel