Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Winter jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, PrimaLoft Rise insulation
• Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets, 2 patch pockets, 1 inner pocket
• Closure: YKK 2-way zipper, removable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's 2.0 Chill Jacket 2 0, Beluga, S UK B08LYK7H3X
One of our most popular fall-winter jackets is the Chill Jacket. Warm and waterproof! HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: 133g PrimaLoft rise insulation, detachable and adjustable hood, fold-up reflective on sleeves, & secure chest pocket with zip GOOD FOR: Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's 2.0 Chill Jacket 2 0, Black, XL UK B08LYHC5TH
prodImage
£181.81
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Standard Chill Jacket 2.0, 482 Beluga, XX-Large B08LYJFV57
prodImage
£183.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, PrimaLoft Rise insulation
Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets, 2 patch pockets, 1 inner pocket
Closure: YKK 2-way zipper, removable hood
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
55 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£138.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
£119.41
Compare Prices
29 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£136.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face La Paz Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel