Rab Microlight Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Rab
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
from £170.72to £328.0014 offersManufacturer: Rab
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon
• Clothing Features: Lined, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Medium QDB-16-BE-M
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£170.72
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Small QDB-16-TMB-SML
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - X-Large QDB-16-TMB-XLG
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Large QDB-16-TMB-LRG
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small QDB-16-BL-S
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large QDB-16-BL-L
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.13
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - XX-Large QDB-16-BL-XXL
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.20
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - X-Large QDB-16-BE-XL
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - XX-Large QDB-16-BE-XXL
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Medium QDB-16-BL-M
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - X-Large QDB-16-BL-XL
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Small
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Light Khaki - Small
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£323.00
£343.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Light Khaki - Medium
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£328.00
£348.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£171.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8
£191.54
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£171.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket M
£156.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£169.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
£168.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Compare Prices
40 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£170.72
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel