Rab Microlight Jacket Men

• Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon
• Clothing Features: Lined, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598127
The most protective embodiment of our iconic lightweight and packable down jacket is designed to stop the wind instantly. Made with WINDSTOPPER® products from GORE-TEX LABS, it's a must-have jacket for immediate warmth and year-round use in the mountains.
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598134
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598128
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598120
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598131
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598125
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598121
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598123
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598126
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598119
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598122
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598132
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598133
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598123
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598119
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598120
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598122
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598131
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598125
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598128
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598133
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598132
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598121
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598126
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598127
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Windstopper MAG10598134
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Light Khaki - Small
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£257.00
£277.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Light Khaki - Medium
Rab’s Best-Seller | Popular down jacket designed for year-round mountainous pursuits. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Elastic cuffs and adjustable hem ensure a secure fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 407g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£297.00
£317.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Water-repellent, Width adjustable, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£136.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket Men
£134.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel