Levi's The Trucker Jacket
- Jacket
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Clothing Features: Outside pocket
- Closure Type: Button placket
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
82 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Laurel Wreath, 0Pen Finish Tbd 12, S B0DNNGSZST
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Levi's Herren The Trucker Jacket Jacke, Space Dust Od T, S B0FC6SKS7G
The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Denim jacket THE TRUCKER JACKET 72334-0791
Levis Denim jacket THE TRUCKER JACKET Blue Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days

£86.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T 150425361
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends. Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable PRODUCT FIT: Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, L 150425357
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our Standard Type 3 Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends. Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable PRODUCT FIT: Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Mens Set The Scene Trucker The Jacket - Blue - Size Medium 019cd295-f7d2-7cb9-8d71-06f8aad3ac07
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery

£95.00
£97.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rinse, Medium 72334-0134
DescriptionLevi's Size Chart The iconic Levi's Trucker Jacket is fit for anything, and made to go the distance. Rigid denim or chambray,

£97.71
Shipping: Free
Levis Denim jacket THE TRUCKER JACKET 72334-0772
Levis Denim jacket THE TRUCKER JACKET Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XL,EU XS.Men > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days

£98.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Levi's Herren The Trucker Jacket Jacke, Space Dust Od T, M B0FC6X7HKT

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Grey, GOOSEBUMPS, XL B0CBNH8BFF
The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Skyline, XS B098QMFJJ4
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£58.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Original Trucker Denim jacket, All Mine, XXS B08BR1VLN8
A blank canvas for self-expression A versatile essential that'll complete any ensemble We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally This is an oversized fit so we recommend to size down by one or two sizes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Skyline, XXL B098QL9XTP
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£60.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Skyline, S B098QLTZDV
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£66.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Broadway, L B098QNFDZT
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, New Light, M B098QLZKGP
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favourite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes Carefully crafted with 15 percent organically grown cotton LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, New Light, XL B098QLW2NG
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favourite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes Carefully crafted with 15 percent organically grown cotton LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Dark Horse, XXS B0B27R7DP8
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Dark Horse, XS B07ZVPF74K
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket Denim Jacket, FOR THE TEAM OD TRUCKER, S B0CNKFBP24
Care instructions: Machine wash Closure type: Button Adjustment type: Regular Material composition: 100% cotton Size style: Law

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rockridge, XXS B0B27ZG922
Meant to be worn forever - wherever - whenever; you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Our clever inside pockets are roomy enough to hold a wallet, smartphone, protein bar or flask LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, New Light, L B098QNCCN5
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favourite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes Carefully crafted with 15 percent organically grown cotton LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, New Light, XS B098QQKWHF
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favourite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes Carefully crafted with 15 percent organically grown cotton LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, New Light, S B098QM83FV
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favourite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes Carefully crafted with 15 percent organically grown cotton LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Grey, GOOSEBUMPS, XS B0CBNGFLJD
The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Blow Away, Blow Away, S B0D54G4RZ1
Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie The original jean jacket since 1967 Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Skyline, XXS B0B29L2B7W
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rockridge, XS B096Y6P7CY
Meant to be worn forever - wherever - whenever; you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Our clever inside pockets are roomy enough to hold a wallet, smartphone, protein bar or flask LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Cedar, S B09MWNQ8NY
The original jean jacket since 1967 A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket On The Ropes, On The Ropes, M B0DNNK7V9P
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Button placket |
| Outside pocket |
| Cotton, Elastane |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products