Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT

Price History
• Technical jacket
• Material: 100% waterproof outer fabric
• Breathable, water vapor permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h
• Adjustable, detachable hood
• PFC-free, welded seams, responsible manufacturing processes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952BRV2C
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952CPRXF
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Practical pockets with zips PFC-free
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT 37589-000 Men's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Burnt Orange XXL B0CSZWXDRW
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT 37589-000 Men's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Dark Steel 5XL
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Zip-off Hood, mens, Functional jacket with zip-off hood, 37589-000, black, XL B0952CLHM3
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Practical pockets with zips PFC-free
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952CHYTV
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£63.36
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952DKQC9
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B0952C4LXG
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£72.03
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952BW8XH
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Practical pockets with zips PFC-free
prodImage
£73.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952BTZ1W
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT 37589-000 Men's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Taupe XXL B0DPHTY1NR
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0DPHX6BV7
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT Men's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Steel, M, 37589-000 B0DPHTF57J
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£85.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT 37589-000 Men's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Dark Steel L B0DPHTPZZG
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0C6F7HYYS
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£90.35
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952C3WTJ
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 161 Mn Jckt Men's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B0952CQ5LS
Functional jacket with removable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3000 g/m²/24 h Practical pockets with zips PFC Free
prodImage
£93.38
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Zip-off Hood, mens, Functional jacket with zip-off hood, 37589-000, Dark petrol, XL B0952BZ5M6
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Practical pockets with zips PFC-free
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0DPHVHG1S
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£94.77
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0CT13HWPM
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT 37589-000 Men's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Pale Olive L B0CSZTFC25
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0952CC4FY
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Practical pockets with zips PFC-free
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT 37589-000 Men's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Taupe 4XL B0DPHVGT7D
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0C6F7QVG3
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kow 161 Mn Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood B0C6F6CFKS
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable cuffs with knitted cuffs PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£110.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Technical jacket
Material: 100% waterproof outer fabric
Breathable, water vapor permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h
Adjustable, detachable hood
PFC-free, welded seams, responsible manufacturing processes

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Compare Prices
37 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Men
£59.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
£47.39
Compare Prices
69 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£58.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel