Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK

Manufacturer: Killtec
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
from £87.74to £119.033 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Functional Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, breathable
• Hood: Detachable, adjustable
• Pockets: Two side pockets, one chest pocket, two inner pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK 41848-000 Men's Functional Parka with Removable Hood Dark Moss L B0CT1MXKQB
Men's functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable hood and cuffs, various pockets PFC-free and made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK 41848-000 Men's Functional Parka with Removable Hood L Black B0CSZY28V7
Men's functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable hood and cuffs, various pockets PFC-free and made from recycled material
prodImage
£97.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK 41848-000 Men's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Olive XL B0DPHQR76X
Men's functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable hood and cuffs, various pockets PFAs-free impregnation and made from recycled material Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£119.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional Parka
Material: Polyester
Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, breathable
Hood: Detachable, adjustable
Pockets: Two side pockets, one chest pocket, two inner pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£88.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robson Fjord Jacket
£88.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin DNA Tundra Jacket Men
£88.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Men
£94.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Men
£88.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
£90.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel