Killtec Xenios

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £29.84to £103.9920 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button, Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Killtec Xenios
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, 2X-Large B082T6X992
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF: The functional jacket Xenios with a 10,000 mm water column and sealed seams is windproof, waterproof and breathable DETACHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket Xenios helps you to adapt to the weather conditions and therefore features a detachable and adjustable hood CUFFS WITH HOOK-AND-LOOP ADJUSTMENT: The cuffs are adjustable with hook-and-loop CHIN GUARD: The jacket features a chin guard to avoid pinching. ADJUSTABLE HEM: The mid-season jacket features an elasticated jacket hem with an elastic draw cord.
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Anthracite, X-Large B082T79Q3L
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Small B082T728YJ
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Anthracite, 3X-Large B082T6NGNM
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Xenios kg, Men, Xenios KG, navy, 27 (EU) B00VC559G2
Full dull polyester structure, 100% Polyester Breathable Polyurethane Laminate, hydrostatic head 8,000 mm, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Taped seams, 100% waterproof
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Anthracite, Small B082T7HHJD
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Denim Blue, 3X-Large
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Anthracite, Large B082T7452R
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Denim Blue, X-Large B082T7452H
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, 2X-Large B082T79Q3V
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, X-Large B082T6WGP6
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF: The functional jacket Xenios with a 10,000 mm water column and sealed seams is windproof, waterproof and breathable DETACHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket Xenios helps you to adapt to the weather conditions and therefore features a detachable and adjustable hood CUFFS WITH HOOK-AND-LOOP ADJUSTMENT: The cuffs are adjustable with hook-and-loop CHIN GUARD: The jacket features a chin guard to avoid pinching. ADJUSTABLE HEM: The mid-season jacket features an elasticated jacket hem with an elastic draw cord. Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Large B082T6N9C1
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Large B082T6NF6B
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Medium B082T7KJ21
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Denim Blue, 2X-Large B082T77H5P
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, 3X-Large B082T74523
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Denim Blue, Large B082T726DL
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Large B082T6QJYZ
prodImage
£85.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Anthracite, 2X-Large B082T74XN7
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Killtec Xenios Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Small B082T6QJYY
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Killtec Xenios
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£28.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
98 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
138 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Compare Prices
52 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Regatta Defender III
£27.45
Compare Prices
273 offers
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel