Regatta Andreson II

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Andreson II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat SFRMN311-2BC-60
100% polyamide lightweight 20D fabric Durable water repellent finish to body Grown on hood, Inner zip guard, Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs & hem 2 zipped lower pockets 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat SFRMN311-2BC-70
100% polyamide lightweight 20D fabric Durable water repellent finish to body Grown on hood, Inner zip guard, Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs & hem 2 zipped lower pockets 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Dark Khaki/Black) - Size 2XL 019c9ef1-6841-7838-8a6b-de9889e6635a
Shell: Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Filling: Down-Touch, Insulated. Fabric: Extol Stretch, Knitted. Filling: 120gsm. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Plain. 235gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable, Flexible, Lightweight, Warmloft, Water Repellent. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Fit: Snug Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Front Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size Large 019a066c-3dca-7d2c-af5a-5f0100a03740
Shell: Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Filling: Down-Touch, Insulated. Fabric: Extol Stretch, Knitted. Filling: 120gsm. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Plain. 235gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable, Flexible, Lightweight, Warmloft, Water Repellent. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Fit: Snug Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Front Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/50 pvi_01hpivlnb2perk
Shell: Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Filling: Down-Touch, Insulated. Fabric: Extol Stretch, Knitted. Filling: 120gsm. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Plain. 235gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable, Flexible, Lightweight, Warmloft, Water Repellent. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Fit: Snug Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Front Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_00y2lb3z7ep54a
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B0DS6D2R6S
Weatherproof, flexible and versatile, our Andreson Hybrid men's bodywarmer is the perfect layer for your outdoor pursuits. The main body of the bodywarmer is crafted from lightweight polyamide fabric, providing durability and protection from the elements. Complementing this, the Extol Stretch warm-backed knitted fabric delivers superior flexibility and insulation. Enhanced with a durable water-repellent finish, this men's gilet keeps you dry and comfortable in light rain. The lightweight Warmloft down-touch insulation offers exceptional warmth while remaining easily compressible for convenient storage. Practical features include two zipped lower pockets. Stretch binding to the armholes and hem provides a snug fit, sealing out cold drafts.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 2XL 019a066b-c16f-78e2-a896-55654c3c7335
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Glacier/Ash) - Green - Size Medium adc51e88-ca53-4f1c-b4c2-666e331db91e
Shell: Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Filling: Down-Touch, Insulated. Fabric: Extol Stretch, Knitted. Filling: 120gsm. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Plain. 235gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable, Flexible, Lightweight, Warmloft, Water Repellent. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Fit: Snug Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Front Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size Small 019a066c-b929-7962-bec7-803bbb2fd74b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size X-Large 019a066c-af2b-7742-b50c-2940ad2512bc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Storm Grey/Black) - Size 2XL 019dab44-b99f-7334-bb86-a724111bebd2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL 0196347e-0d97-7313-8e93-7de53c3e4abe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 5XL 019ae008-707e-7af4-b4d7-7e5846189e2c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.27
£28.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Body Warmer Water Repellent Gilet B0FDS2HZFF
Synthetic Warmloft down insulation Extol stretch panel inserts Easily compressible Stretch binding to armholes and hem 2 zipped lower pockets
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Coat B0GHPFLC2D
Durable water repellent finish to body 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation Easily compressible Grown on hood Inner zip guard
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat SFRMN311-2BC-50
100% polyamide lightweight 20D fabric Durable water repellent finish to body Grown on hood, Inner zip guard, Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs & hem 2 zipped lower pockets 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat SFRMN311-2BC-95
100% polyamide lightweight 20D fabric Durable water repellent finish to body Grown on hood, Inner zip guard, Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs & hem 2 zipped lower pockets 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL 01999a4f-1144-7811-8d4b-2bbef8e82cc8
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Extol Stretch. Filling: Faux Down, Recycled. Lining: 235gsm. Filling: 120gsm. Outer: 37gsm. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, Ergonomic, Flexible, Insulating, Lightweight, Warmloft. Compressible, Inner Zip Guard. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 50 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Navy) - Size Small 01997ac0-f25b-7b29-b2fc-805bc5be1673
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Olympian Blue/Navy) - Size 2XL 019c6690-58d0-789e-92f8-c95b142f0c61
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Extol Stretch. Filling: Faux Down, Recycled. Lining: 235gsm. Filling: 120gsm. Outer: 37gsm. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, Ergonomic, Flexible, Insulating, Lightweight, Warmloft. Compressible, Inner Zip Guard. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Black) - Size Large 01997ac0-f2b6-7a42-a0d0-401139f0a4e0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Beige) - Size 2XL 01997ac0-a8dd-78c5-ae0c-123b36681c2b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Black) - Size X-Large 01997ac0-f2ec-7b70-bb4c-9bef1382aa4d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Navy) - Size X-Large 019a0694-7cde-7d5f-a925-4ba059156f2f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Abbeystone/Black) - Light Grey - Size 2XL 019d67d8-7278-7f8e-91e7-9504be12f2a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Navy) - Size Large 01999a4f-3c3f-70d7-aef0-fd8aa2b67376
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Navy) - Size 2XL 019a0686-efa5-77e3-86bb-d790abd3ecb4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Arctic/Mediterranea) - Dark Green - Size X-Large 019dbb24-b2e5-711b-97d7-e7b8102ef6c4
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Extol Stretch. Filling: Faux Down, Recycled. Lining: 235gsm. Filling: 120gsm. Outer: 37gsm. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, Ergonomic, Flexible, Insulating, Lightweight, Warmloft. Compressible, Inner Zip Guard. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Brick/Black) - Orange - Size 2XL 019dbb24-bc72-7283-9037-b0ae081f2cdb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Andreson II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 347 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 91 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 41 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 860 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
78 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
162 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Regatta Andreson II
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel