Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

341 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW8507C
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW86G9S
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. he winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket UTRG1597_29_AMZUK
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£40.40
£42.99
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
(12, Navy/Black) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort, Peached, Soft Touch, Symmetry Fleece. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Waterproof, Windproof. 3 in...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 12 - Black/Sealgr SFTRA132-28P-12L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG13516869
Waterproof (5000 Schmerber) and protective, the Men's jacket DEFENDER III features a soft and warm peach skin effect fabric that provides real comfort in use. Designed as a 3-in-1, it includes a second polar inner layer. You can remove a layer depending on the season and current conditions. This versatility allows you to use this jacket from Spring to Autumn. It has an adjustable hood and adjustable cuffs. Practical, it comes with several zipped pockets.Hydrafort 5000 waterproof polyester fabric with peach skin effectHood under collar with adjustable attachments, zipped pockets, and a concealed zip in the lining for accessing embroideryPolar inner lining with 2 lower zipped pocketsInner: 210gsm Symmetry anti-pill fleeceMade from recycled materials*TechnologySymmetry: SymmetryHydrafort 5000: Hydrafort 5000Fabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.99
£63.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG13516873
Waterproof (5000 Schmerber) and protective, the Men's jacket DEFENDER III features a soft and warm peach skin effect fabric that provides real comfort in use. Designed as a 3-in-1, it includes a second polar inner layer. You can remove a layer depending on the season and current conditions. This versatility allows you to use this jacket from Spring to Autumn. It has an adjustable hood and adjustable cuffs. Practical, it comes with several zipped pockets.Hydrafort 5000 waterproof polyester fabric with peach skin effectHood under collar with adjustable attachments, zipped pockets, and a concealed zip in the lining for accessing embroideryPolar inner lining with 2 lower zipped pocketsInner: 210gsm Symmetry anti-pill fleeceMade from recycled materials*TechnologySymmetry: SymmetryHydrafort 5000: Hydrafort 5000Fabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.99
£63.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(10, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof)
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip...
prodImage
£47.63
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG14110341
Tissu polyester imperméable Hydrafort 5000 effet peau de pêcheCapuche sous col avec attaches réglables, poches zippées et un zip dissimulé dans la doublure pour accéder à la broderieIntérieur polaire avec 2 poches basses zippéesIntérieur : 210gsm polaire Symmetry anti-boulochageConfectionné à partir de matériaux recyclés*Concealed hood with adjustersStormflap with hook & loop fasteningAdjustable cuffs2 lower zipped pocketsAdjustable shock cord hemConcealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access
prodImage
£51.37
£68.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG14110343
Tissu polyester imperméable Hydrafort 5000 effet peau de pêcheCapuche sous col avec attaches réglables, poches zippées et un zip dissimulé dans la doublure pour accéder à la broderieIntérieur polaire avec 2 poches basses zippéesIntérieur : 210gsm polaire Symmetry anti-boulochageConfectionné à partir de matériaux recyclés*Concealed hood with adjustersStormflap with hook & loop fasteningAdjustable cuffs2 lower zipped pocketsAdjustable shock cord hemConcealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access
prodImage
£51.37
£68.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 10 pvi_019ymvmpuafrom
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Shaped fit. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
prodImage
£53.79
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size 8 UK 96c29988-7874-429b-8b99-6f75d6834451
100% Hydrafort polyester. Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Shaped fit. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece. Regatta Womens sizing (bust approx): 6 (30in/76cm), 8 (32in/81cm), 10 (34in/86cm), 12 (36in/92cm), 14 (38in/97cm), 16 (40in/102cm), 18 (43in/109cm), 20 (45in/114cm), 22 (48in/122cm), 24 (50in/127cm), 26 (52in/132cm), 28 (54in/137cm), 30 (56in/142cm), 32 (58in/147cm), 34 (60in/152cm), 36 (62in/158cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 18 UK bca2123d-01ce-4323-af91-f54f4c1f4819
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: 2XL M5051513769934
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: Large M5051513769910
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: Large
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 14 pvi_039p728e5br7eq
100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort, Peached, Soft Touch, Symmetry Fleece. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Waterproof, Windproof. 3 in 1, Anti-Pilling, Removable Fleece, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seam. Cuff: Adjustable. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar, Zip Neck. Jacket/Coat Style: 3 in 1. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed, Grown On Hood. Fit: Shaped. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip, Hook and Loop Fasteners, Stormflap. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm.
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW84U9Q
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW84POG
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B004N5KWK6
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW86GUW
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. he winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B01AYWGWV4
The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body. When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece. The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Waterproof and windproof fabric
prodImage
£40.51
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW851PI
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW84MWQ
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 16 - Black/Sealgr SFTRA132-28P-16L
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF DESIGN: Protects from rain and wind with taped seams and waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric for outdoor use. THREE-IN-ONE JACKET: Combines a waterproof outer shell with a removable, 220g fleece inner layer for versatility in changing weather conditions. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Outer shell made from waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric for long-lasting use. TWO ZIPPERED POCKETS: Provides secure storage for essentials while wearing the jacket. INNER FLEECE LAYER: A 220g anti-pill fleece lining offers warmth and comfort for cool weather.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA130 28P80 Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket, X-Large, Black/Seal Grey B00BW84ZNM
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG13516874
Waterproof (5000 Schmerber) and protective, the Men's jacket DEFENDER III features a soft and warm peach skin effect fabric that provides real comfort in use. Designed as a 3-in-1, it includes a second polar inner layer. You can remove a layer depending on the season and current conditions. This versatility allows you to use this jacket from Spring to Autumn. It has an adjustable hood and adjustable cuffs. Practical, it comes with several zipped pockets.Hydrafort 5000 waterproof polyester fabric with peach skin effectHood under collar with adjustable attachments, zipped pockets, and a concealed zip in the lining for accessing embroideryPolar inner lining with 2 lower zipped pocketsInner: 210gsm Symmetry anti-pill fleeceMade from recycled materials*TechnologySymmetry: SymmetryHydrafort 5000: Hydrafort 5000Fabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.99
£63.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG13516872
Waterproof (5000 Schmerber) and protective, the Men's jacket DEFENDER III features a soft and warm peach skin effect fabric that provides real comfort in use. Designed as a 3-in-1, it includes a second polar inner layer. You can remove a layer depending on the season and current conditions. This versatility allows you to use this jacket from Spring to Autumn. It has an adjustable hood and adjustable cuffs. Practical, it comes with several zipped pockets.Hydrafort 5000 waterproof polyester fabric with peach skin effectHood under collar with adjustable attachments, zipped pockets, and a concealed zip in the lining for accessing embroideryPolar inner lining with 2 lower zipped pocketsInner: 210gsm Symmetry anti-pill fleeceMade from recycled materials*TechnologySymmetry: SymmetryHydrafort 5000: Hydrafort 5000Fabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.99
£63.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
151 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
78 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
151 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
179 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel