Regatta Defender III

• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

346 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_01sb7rz1bm1hpt
Waterproof Hydrafort peached Polyester fabric. Mesh lined body. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Inner: 200 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_017ti9wqsn13le
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_03lcfowu2g7v0v
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02p9e888qupl76
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_02zpqwkil0w76z
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01vj2dmdtfdens
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_029n6hrsr4v7px
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03pl2yblt025ke
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_007snbtal69wst
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02oxeet6a1zx3y
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02ju1gpjsxocq8
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00ysc6pnmq05io
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_035st26zd15bg1
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Jacket Outdoor Winter Warm Coat TRA130
Regatta Professional Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Jacket Outdoor Winter Warm Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£78.04
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01xrim15n7p807
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Size - Chest to fit S - 38”, M - 40”, L - 42”, XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01smuqthh4affh
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
208 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel