Regatta Hewitts

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Hewitts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066905
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066909
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185908
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185919
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Men's Hewitts Vii Jacket, Moonlight Denim/Navy (Moonlight Denim), XXL B09713W4R5
Warm, woven softshell XPT stretch fabric Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24 hours Waterproof and windproof membrane fabric Durable water repellent finish Detachable technical hood with adjusters
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066917
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066910
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066901
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066906
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066920
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066919
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066912
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066896
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066897
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066908
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066911
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066907
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066899
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066898
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066918
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066915
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066916
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066900
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066921
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Hewitts MAG13066914
SOFTSHELL XPT STRETCH fabric, warm-lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyAdjustable and removable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation openings under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185893
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185889
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185891
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185904
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185916
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Regatta Hewitts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.01
Regatta Defender IIICompare 340 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 83 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 38 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 844 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Vaude Escape Jacket IV
£60.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Icepeak Biggs
£43.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Compare Prices
52 offers
Regatta Hewitts
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel