Regatta Hewitts

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Hewitts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185917
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185921
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185920
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185918
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£52.86
£69.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185892
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£54.68
£71.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185907
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£54.68
£71.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Hewitts MAG12185890
Waterproof, breathable and ready for adventure, our men's softshell jacket Hewitts ensures optimal comfort in tough conditions. Made from Softshell XPT fabric with Warm Lining, it provides reliable protection against water and wind. The underarm ventilation zippers, detachable hood, adjustable cuffs and hem, and multiple zipped pockets guarantee great versatility. It’s a practical choice for outdoor enthusiasts.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm inner 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric that is water and wind resistantWaterproof rating of 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating of 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyTechnical adjustable detachable hoodDouble-ended zippers for ventilation under the arms2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable cord hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£54.68
£71.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Regatta Hewitts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£50.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Escape Jacket IV
£60.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
36 offers
Icepeak Biggs
£45.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Regatta Hewitts
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel