Regatta Birchdale Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Men's Birchdale Waterproof Jacket with Isotex 10000 fabric, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors B0CGMTF321
Waterproof and breathable with added stretch, our Birchdale men's waterproof jacket is perfect for your outdoor adventures. Featuring our Isotex 10000 fabric to protect against rain and colder elements, this men's jacket is ideal for chilly commutes, hiking and exploring the outdoors The bulk-free design and articulated sleeves provide agility. Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Ash/Black) - Size X-Large eccf6828-1130-46fb-9187-eeb357093bce
Waterproof hooded jacket with grown on technical hood with adjusters. Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard. Ideal for wet weather. 100% polyester. Hand wash.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.54
£35.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Red Ochre/Black) - Size Medium e0b119ae-1b17-4c36-a96a-f52796cba211
100% Polyester. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Colour Block, Logo. 800gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Isotex 10000, Stretch, Waterproof. Cuff: Adjustable. Articulated Sleeve, Chin Guard, Taped Seams. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Grown On Hood. Pockets: 1 Chest Pocket, 2 Lower Pockets, Zip, 1 Map Pocket, Internal. Fastening: Front Zip, Full Length, Inside Zip, Water Repellent Zip. Waterproof Rating: 10000mm. 10000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.55
£35.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Birchdale Waterproof Summer Jacket - Plum Jam - 10 UK UTRG3330_118_AMZUK
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Offers 10000 waterproof and breathable protection with Isotex 10000 technology, ensuring dryness in outdoor activities. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made from 100% polyester coated stretch fabric for long-lasting use and reliable performance. BREATHEABLE FABRIC: Provides a breathability index of 10 g/m2/24hrs, allowing for comfortable wear in varying conditions. FUNCTIONAL FEATURES: Includes a fixed technical hood with adjustment for versatile weather conditions and coverage. COMPATIBLE SIZE: Available in a UK size 10 women's style for a proper fit.
prodImage
£32.69
£35.28
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
(XL, Ash/Black) Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Jacket
100% Polyester. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Colour Block, Logo. 800gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Isotex 10000, Stretch, Waterproof.
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Breathable Jacket with Hood in ISOTEX Fabric, Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B081HNQQGB
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Breathability rating 10,000g/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Grown on technical hood with adjusters
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
(18, Pink Potion/White) Regatta Womens Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Outdoor Jacket
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front...
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Waterproof Jacket - Black - 8
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Internal map pocket 100% Polyester
prodImage
£75.00
£95.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Nephrite Green/Black) - Size X-Large 98a0769c-ab45-47d3-881e-1b147c81562a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.55
£35.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Nephrite Green/Black) - Size Medium f5e304b3-c1a6-411f-90be-1e8ffdc5afe9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.55
£35.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Breathable Jacket with Hood in ISOTEX Fabric, Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B081HNH3C5
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Breathability rating 10,000g/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Grown on technical hood with adjusters
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Walking Jacket - Black Magnet - S B081HMJX9K
Waterproof and breathable Isotex Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement 2 zipped lower and 1 zipped chest pocket Polyester 100%
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Durable Waterproof Isotex 10000 Jacket Coat B0CV5QC64N
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Taped seams. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard. Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement. 2 zipped lower and 1 zipped chest pocket. Inner zipped map pocket.
prodImage
£45.82
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Breathable Isotex Hi-tech Waterproof Jacket, NewRoyal/Nvy, XXL EU B0CV5NKJQR
Taped seams Adjustable cuffs Adjustable shockcord hem
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Regatta Birchdale Waterproof Jacket Mens - Outdoor Rain Jacket men - lightweight , waterpoof & windbreaker raincoat - hooded Shell - walking , hiking & activity Waterproof Jacket B097DTVPY7
Stretch fabric 100% polyester coated Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable Breathability index 10,000 g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Fixed technical hood with adjustment
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
(S, Blue) Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Hooded Outdoor Walking Hiking Jacket Coat
A clean-cut full stretch Isotex 10,000 shell jacket. Designed with practical simplicity, the Birchdale delivers waterproof and breathable protection...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Walking Jacket - Navy - M B097DTYR9R
Waterproof and breathable Isotex Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement 2 zipped lower and 1 zipped chest pocket Polyester 100%
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Breathable Isotex Hi-tech Waterproof Jacket, NewRoyal/Nvy, L EU B0CV5NDSZX
Taped seams Adjustable cuffs Adjustable shockcord hem
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Breathable Jacket with Hood in ISOTEX Fabric, Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B08DY62PZX
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Breathability rating 10,000g/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Grown on technical hood with adjusters
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Birchdale Waterproof Breathable Isotex Hi-Tech Jacket - Ash/Black, Large B08DY7D92S
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Breathability rating 10, 000g/M2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Walking Jacket - Navy - L B097DTTJ5P
Waterproof and breathable Isotex Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement 2 zipped lower and 1 zipped chest pocket Polyester 100%
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Walking Jacket - Navy - XL B097DSD4D9
Waterproof and breathable Isotex Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement 2 zipped lower and 1 zipped chest pocket Polyester 100%
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale Waterproof Walking Jacket - Black Magnet - XL
Waterproof and breathable Isotex Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement 2 zipped lower and 1 zipped chest pocket Polyester 100%
prodImage
£87.00
£107.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
213 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Birchdale Men
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: £2.99
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel