Columbia Fast Trek II

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Fast Trek II
from £27.50to £82.2945 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Jacket
• Material: Microfleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Fast Trek II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Mens Fast Trek Ii Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Blue, Large EU B07V6N7MRF
Safety pocket with zipper for safe storage of small items Modern, Classic Fit Possible uses: travel, winter sports, active in cold weather, running training, lifestyle 100 Percentage polyester microfleece Brand: Columbia
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece, Mountain Blue, M B0CMF7XZGQ
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece - Men's Columbia Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece - 1420421 - BNWT
Columbia Fleece - Men's Columbia Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece - 1420421 - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece - Men's Columbia Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece - 1420421 - BNWT
Columbia Fleece - Men's Columbia Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece - 1420421 - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece - City Grey - Size: SMALL pvi_02vniqy7z15nmq
Sweet in its simplicity, this super-soft, all-season layering fleece is perfect for dynamic activity and movement. Zippered hand and chest pockets keep your hands warm and your valuable secure when you're on the go.  With a full zip front and adjustable cord at the waist, you can wear it however you want. Zippered chest pocket secures valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Center Back Length: 27.5" Model: 1420421
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece - City Grey - Size: LARGE pvi_03kuckeknkt50q
Sweet in its simplicity, this super-soft, all-season layering fleece is perfect for dynamic activity and movement. Zippered hand and chest pockets keep your hands warm and your valuable secure when you're on the go.  With a full zip front and adjustable cord at the waist, you can wear it however you want. Zippered chest pocket secures valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Center Back Length: 27.5" Model: 1420421
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Backcountry Orange x Peatmoss, Size XL 155619
Zippered chest pocket Zippered hand pockets 100 percent polyester microfleece
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Backcountry Orange x Peatmoss, Size XL 1420421397 L
Zippered chest pocket Zippered hand pockets 100 percent polyester microfleece
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Flint Grey x Shark, Size L B07V5KJS6W
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek Ii Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Collegiate Navy, S B07V3GNVKJ
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Flint Grey x Shark, Size S B07V2BSZWP
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Flint Grey x Shark, Size M B081BJ5TXY
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Deep Marine x Nimbus Grey, Size XL B07V2BSBQ4
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece, Mountain Blue, XXL B0CMDWPG5V
Zippered chest pocket Zippered hand pockets.
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece - Men's Columbia Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece - 1420421 - BNWT
Columbia Fleece - Men's Columbia Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece - 1420421 - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece - Navy - Size: MEDIUM pvi_03jowwlpcwfzn8
Sweet in its simplicity, this super-soft, all-season layering fleece is perfect for dynamic activity and movement. Zippered hand and chest pockets keep your hands warm and your valuable secure when you're on the go.  With a full zip front and adjustable cord at the waist, you can wear it however you want. Zippered chest pocket secures valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Center Back Length: 27.5" Model: 1420421
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece - Navy - Size: SMALL pvi_03ir2k71rfy1ef
Sweet in its simplicity, this super-soft, all-season layering fleece is perfect for dynamic activity and movement. Zippered hand and chest pockets keep your hands warm and your valuable secure when you're on the go.  With a full zip front and adjustable cord at the waist, you can wear it however you want. Zippered chest pocket secures valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Center Back Length: 27.5" Model: 1420421
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece - City Grey - Size: MEDIUM pvi_00smitkvq75ukr
Sweet in its simplicity, this super-soft, all-season layering fleece is perfect for dynamic activity and movement. Zippered hand and chest pockets keep your hands warm and your valuable secure when you're on the go.  With a full zip front and adjustable cord at the waist, you can wear it however you want. Zippered chest pocket secures valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Center Back Length: 27.5" Model: 1420421
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece - Navy - Size: LARGE pvi_00cgvvmg6o24zq
Sweet in its simplicity, this super-soft, all-season layering fleece is perfect for dynamic activity and movement. Zippered hand and chest pockets keep your hands warm and your valuable secure when you're on the go.  With a full zip front and adjustable cord at the waist, you can wear it however you want. Zippered chest pocket secures valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Center Back Length: 27.5" Model: 1420421
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Mens Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, M EU B0052AXWWG
Full zip fleece with zip-closed security pocket Made of 100% polyester microfleece Finely tuned design with raglan sleeves
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, BLACK, Size L B0052AXWX0
Full zip fleece with zip-closed security pocket Made of 100% polyester microfleece Finely tuned design with raglan sleeves
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Men's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, XL B0052AXWXK
Full zip fleece with zip-closed security pocket Made of 100% polyester microfleece Finely tuned design with raglan sleeves
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fast Trek II, S B0052AXWUI
Full zip fleece with zip-closed security pocket Made of 100% polyester microfleece Finely tuned design with raglan sleeves
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Bonfire x Ancient Fossil, Size XS B075JNKTBM
Men's all-season fleece jumper for day or night, hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities, Regular fit Handy full-length zipper, 2 Zippered hand pockets for warmth and security, 1 chest pocket for easy access items Lightweight microfleece provides warmth and comfort for year-round use, High collar Combine with other Columbia products to achieve the perfect level of warmth and water resistance Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Full-Zip Fleece Jumper, FAST TREK II FULL ZIP FLEECE, Fabric: 100 percent Polyester Microfleece, Reference Weight Size: M: 440 g, Colour: Black, Size: XS, AM3039
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek Zip Fleece, Black AM3039
Columbia Men's Fast Trek Zip Fleece, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Dark Stone x Shark, Size L B081BJ4XRX
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Cypress Mod Camo Print x Shark, Size S B07V7RNMRM
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece Full Zip Fleece Jacket, City Grey, Size XXL B07V8MTBS6
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Cypress Mod Camo Print x Shark, Size XL B07V2BSQGQ
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Challenger Windbreaker Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Cypress Mod Camo Print x Shark, Size M B07V7RHNVC
Comfortable fleece jacket for men, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, regular fit Additional protection from wind and cold Thanks To the high collar and Cosy Fleece material Convenient full-length zipper, zip pockets for warm hands, safety breast zip pocket
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Microfleece, Polyester

Price History

1M
Columbia Fast Trek II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 42 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Regatta Defender III
£27.45
Compare Prices
273 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£28.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Element Alder
£32.56
Compare Prices
54 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
19 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
100 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
152 offers
Regatta Andreson II
£22.19
Compare Prices
55 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
arena-menswear
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
arena-menswear
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel