Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece
from £26.99to £40.0049 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Fleece Pullover
• Material: Fleece
• Garment Features: Warm, comfortable
• Closure Type: Half-Zip
• Ideal for outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLQY8NJH
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Brown (Ancient Fossil, Black), Size: M, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLR12FNZ
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II child-107455
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Grey (Charcoal Heather, Shark), Size: M, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£27.06
£32.05
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap Fleece - Navy - Size: X-LARGE pvi_009ytyl3jaifj3
The Steens Mountain soft fleece from Columbia provides warmth and comfort while its half-snap closure gives it a versatile and contemporary look. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment. Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 28.0 in / 71.1 cm 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g Model: 20977210
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap Fleece - Navy - Size: SMALL pvi_016hhya6978hh1
The Steens Mountain soft fleece from Columbia provides warmth and comfort while its half-snap closure gives it a versatile and contemporary look. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment. Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 28.0 in / 71.1 cm 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g Model: 20977210
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II child-354545
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: M, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£32.00
£35.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Columbia Fleece jacket STEENS MOUNTAIN HALF SNAP II 2097721280
Columbia Fleece jacket STEENS MOUNTAIN HALF SNAP II Beige Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket STEENS MOUNTAIN HALF SNAP II 2097721280
Columbia Fleece jacket STEENS MOUNTAIN HALF SNAP II Beige Available in men's sizes. EU M.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket STEENS MOUNTAIN HALF SNAP II 2097721280
Columbia Fleece jacket STEENS MOUNTAIN HALF SNAP II Beige Available in men's sizes. EU XXL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLSDCGR4
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLRBW8W6
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLR89QN7
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: XL, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLQYPPLK
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: S, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Half Snap 2, Fleece Pull Over, Dark Stone/Delta/Black, X-Large B0CLRNP3XH
MODERN FLEECE STYLE: Men’s polyfleece outer layer with half-snap closure and panelled design for contemporary flair TAILORED FOR COMFORT: Snug fit, crew neck, long sleeves; available in men’s sizes for an ideal, comfortable fit HOW TO LAYER UP: Wear solo or under jackets—perfect for autumn adventures, winter warmth, or casual outings DURABLE & EASY CARE: 100% polyester MTR filament fleece offers warmth and durability for stability and grip on varied terrain. Machine washable for simple care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Dark Stone, Delta, Black
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLRDQC3M
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Half Snap 2, Fleece Pull Over, Dark Stone/Delta/Black, Medium B0CLR12V59
MODERN FLEECE STYLE: Men’s polyfleece outer layer with half-snap closure and panelled design for contemporary flair TAILORED FOR COMFORT: Snug fit, crew neck, long sleeves; available in men’s sizes for an ideal, comfortable fit HOW TO LAYER UP: Wear solo or under jackets—perfect for autumn adventures, winter warmth, or casual outings DURABLE & EASY CARE: 100% polyester MTR filament fleece offers warmth and durability for stability and grip on varied terrain. Machine washable for simple care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Dark Stone, Delta, Black
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLQY6MYL
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Grey (Charcoal Heather, Shark), Size: S, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLR29MN5
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLT4TGZM
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Grey (Charcoal Heather, Shark), Size: L, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLR93KY5
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Brown (Ancient Fossil, Black), Size: L, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLRLN5N3
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Grey (Charcoal Heather, Shark), Size: XL, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLQZYDDB
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Brown (Ancient Fossil, Black), Size: S, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLSMW2C8
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Brown (Ancient Fossil, Black), Size: XXL, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLSMW2GH
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Grey (Charcoal Heather, Shark), Size: XXL, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II B0CLRBRKY6
Men's half snap pullover for lasting comfort in all seasons Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Versatilely combinable, Available in a variety of colours, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II, Colour: Brown (Ancient Fossil, Black), Size: XL, Article: 2097721
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap Fleece - Tan - Size: X-LARGE pvi_024i9xz0x8vmpk
The Steens Mountain soft fleece from Columbia provides warmth and comfort while its half-snap closure gives it a versatile and contemporary look. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment. Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 28.0 in / 71.1 cm 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g Model: 20977210
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap Fleece - Tan - Size: MEDIUM pvi_02mcjvdo75kdcz
The Steens Mountain soft fleece from Columbia provides warmth and comfort while its half-snap closure gives it a versatile and contemporary look. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment. Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 28.0 in / 71.1 cm 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g Model: 20977210
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap Fleece - Black - Size: LARGE pvi_02papdbbd74qfz
The Steens Mountain soft fleece from Columbia provides warmth and comfort while its half-snap closure gives it a versatile and contemporary look. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment. Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 28.0 in / 71.1 cm 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g Model: 20977210
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap Fleece - Tan - Size: SMALL pvi_02u8cm360ycqcp
The Steens Mountain soft fleece from Columbia provides warmth and comfort while its half-snap closure gives it a versatile and contemporary look. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment. Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 28.0 in / 71.1 cm 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g Model: 20977210
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Steens Mountain Half Snap Fleece - Black - Size: MEDIUM pvi_02hjtsds769vn1
The Steens Mountain soft fleece from Columbia provides warmth and comfort while its half-snap closure gives it a versatile and contemporary look. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment. Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 28.0 in / 71.1 cm 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g Model: 20977210
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Fleece Pullover
Material: Fleece
Garment Features: Warm, comfortable
Closure Type: Half-Zip
Ideal for outdoor activities

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket MenCompare 39 Prices
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£57.92
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£23.77
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 45 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 49 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£26.63
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo ShortCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
éS Milan
£28.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£31.52
Compare Prices
48 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel