Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi Printed Logo Hoodie Sweatshirt, collegiate green, 13-14 Years B0FXMNR5VN
Regular fit Main Material: 70% Cotton / 30% Polyester(100% Recycled) Fleece
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, L Tall B0F4RL41QH
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Collegiate Hoodie - Navy Cotton - Size Medium 019d7838-1b91-750c-83c9-c65406547b8a
Whether you're headed to class or just kicking it with friends, this hoodie has you wrapped in comfort. It's made from soft fleece to keep you cosy all day long. Collegiate style shows the world that you're on team adidas. - Regular fit - Hooded - 60% cotton, 40% polyester (recycled) Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Collegiate Hoodie - Navy Cotton - Size X-Small 019d7838-095a-7292-a693-c299b0ab57af
Whether you're headed to class or just kicking it with friends, this hoodie has you wrapped in comfort. It's made from soft fleece to keep you cosy all day long. Collegiate style shows the world that you're on team adidas. - Regular fit - Hooded - 60% cotton, 40% polyester (recycled) Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(M) ADIDAS Originals 3-Stripes Mens Hoodie Winter Hooded Sweatshirt Collegiate Green
Adidas3-Stripes Men'sHoodie StyleName:3-StripesHoody StyleCode:IM2088 80%Cotton,20%Polyester MadeinPakistan RegularFit ...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(S) ADIDAS Originals 3-Stripes Mens Hoodie Winter Hooded Sweatshirt Collegiate Green
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Collegiate Hoodie - Navy Cotton - Size Large 019d7838-2968-7adc-934a-58b7ec576c56
Whether you're headed to class or just kicking it with friends, this hoodie has you wrapped in comfort. It's made from soft fleece to keep you cosy all day long. Collegiate style shows the world that you're on team adidas. - Regular fit - Hooded - 60% cotton, 40% polyester (recycled) Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Collegiate Hoodie - Navy Cotton - Size X-Large 019d7837-fd05-7639-b1ae-1ee61fa3664d
Whether you're headed to class or just kicking it with friends, this hoodie has you wrapped in comfort. It's made from soft fleece to keep you cosy all day long. Collegiate style shows the world that you're on team adidas. - Regular fit - Hooded - 60% cotton, 40% polyester (recycled) Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Collegiate Hoodie - Navy Cotton - Size Small 019d7838-1ccf-7dce-9a7b-062b4433a3eb
Whether you're headed to class or just kicking it with friends, this hoodie has you wrapped in comfort. It's made from soft fleece to keep you cosy all day long. Collegiate style shows the world that you're on team adidas. - Regular fit - Hooded - 60% cotton, 40% polyester (recycled) Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Collegiate Hoodie - Navy Cotton - Size 2XL 019d7838-08c0-7188-baca-c1af1c96a16a
Whether you're headed to class or just kicking it with friends, this hoodie has you wrapped in comfort. It's made from soft fleece to keep you cosy all day long. Collegiate style shows the world that you're on team adidas. - Regular fit - Hooded - 60% cotton, 40% polyester (recycled) Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, XL B0F4RH62S4
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, M Extra Tall B0F4RKSL6H
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, silver pebble/olive strata, XXL B0F4RGQTJN
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, silver pebble/olive strata, XL B0F4RJ179H
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, L B0F4RJ5NNT
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, XXL B0F4RM5PJ8
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, XS B0F4RJ3CL8
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, S Tall B0F4RHF27J
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, black/grey six, XXL B0F4RHWYT6
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, silver pebble/olive strata, L B0F4RJ298C
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, L Extra Tall B0F4RHDL95
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, silver pebble/olive strata, S B0F4RM1BR4
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, silver pebble/olive strata, M B0F4RHMB8X
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, M B0F4RJCH1G
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, black/grey six, S B0F4RKZFHL
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's COLLEGIATE FLEECE HOODIE, wonder alumina/dark blue, S B0F4RGX4JD
Regular fit Fleece material 70% cotton, 30% polyester (100% recycled) Hood with drawcords Embroidered details
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Collegiate Script Graphic Hoodie Sweatshirt, black, S B0FXY1ZVGN
Regular fit Drawcord Main Material: 55% Cotton / 36% Polyester(100% Recycled) / 9% Viscose / Hood Lining: 60% Cotton / 40% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Rib Part: 95% Cotton / 5% Elastane Fleece construction Graphics
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Collegiate Script Graphic Hoodie Sweatshirt, black, M B0FXY1V2TY
Regular fit Drawcord Main Material: 55% Cotton / 36% Polyester(100% Recycled) / 9% Viscose / Hood Lining: 60% Cotton / 40% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Rib Part: 95% Cotton / 5% Elastane Fleece construction Graphics
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Collegiate Script Graphic Hoodie Sweatshirt, black, XXL B0FXY4J5DV
Regular fit Drawcord Main Material: 55% Cotton / 36% Polyester(100% Recycled) / 9% Viscose / Hood Lining: 60% Cotton / 40% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Rib Part: 95% Cotton / 5% Elastane Fleece construction Graphics
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Collegiate Script Graphic Hoodie Sweatshirt, black, XL B0FXXXNFKG
Regular fit Drawcord Main Material: 55% Cotton / 36% Polyester(100% Recycled) / 9% Viscose / Hood Lining: 60% Cotton / 40% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Rib Part: 95% Cotton / 5% Elastane Fleece construction Graphics
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas adi Trefoil Hoodie
£22.50
Adidas adi Trefoil HoodieCompare 254 Prices
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat Hoodie
£21.55
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat HoodieCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Helionic down jacket men
£74.60
Adidas Helionic down jacket menCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Essentials Polo Shirt
£13.50
Adidas Essentials Polo ShirtCompare 34 Prices
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Men
£24.08
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Germany tea
£13.60
Adidas Germany teaCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
éS Milan
£27.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£34.56
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£26.33
Compare Prices
46 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece
£25.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel