Fjällräven Koster Sweater

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, Wool
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Koster Sweater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Men's Koster Sweater M Sweatshirt, Green, 3XL UK B0042B95FY
Lambswool sweater Half zip collar 2 chest pockets
prodImage
£142.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hunting Fjallraven Koster Sweater Dark Grey 90487
Fjallraven Koster Sweater Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£155.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hunting Fjallraven Koster Sweater Dark Grey 90487
Fjallraven Koster Sweater Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£157.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Koster Sweater M Sweatshirt, Green, S UK B002PHVHUS
Lambs wool sweater Half zip collar 2 chest pockets Fabric type: 100 percent wool
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Koster Sweater M Sweatshirt, Dark Olive, XL EU B002PI04PQ
Lambswool sweater Half zip collar 2 chest pockets Colour: green Department: men's Fabric type: 100 Percent wool
prodImage
£177.78
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Men's Koster Sweater Sweatshirt, Grey, XXL B002PHX9L8
Lambs wool sweater Half zip collar 2 chest pockets Model number: 90487
prodImage
£183.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Koster Sweater M Sweatshirt - Dark Grey, S B002PHX9JK
Lambswool sweater Upper: suede Ribbed cuffs on sleeves and hem Model Number: 90487
prodImage
£197.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Koster Sweater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Super sweater, excellent buy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/03/2022
|
191 cm, 94 kg . Large fits perfectly. Very comfortable, nice high and warm. Best Fjallraven sweater I own. The fit is great and not baggy or too tight. Keeps its original shape. Believe it’s very durable and doesn’t loose it’s...View More show. For me a must have as an outdoor person.View Less
fjallraven sweater
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2019
|
Pro's: Looks good, fits well. Not too bulky to take on journeys or holidays.Con's: Surprisingly thin material. Zip neck can not be zipped up to fit round the neck, too tight. Collar can not be worn up as it comes up...View More round the ears and neck, looking daft. Can only be worn with collar down flat.Verdict: A useful garment overall, but I have a genuine Guernsey sweater and a Holebrook version which were cheaper than this. Consequently a bit overpriced.View Less
Great sweater---Fjallraven has great products
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2019
|
My husband bought the exact same sweater in Helsinki. BUT, unfortunately, he decided to wash it ----in the washing machine. I am now wearing it and he bought a "man sized" one again. Lesson learned - it is wool. ...View More Wash it by hand with caution. It is a great sweater. Nice in toast for those zero days. Perfect seller experience.View Less
Great sweater---Fjallraven has great products
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2019
|
My husband bought the exact same sweater in Helsinki. BUT, unfortunately, he decided to wash it ----in the washing machine. I am now wearing it and he bought a "man sized" one again. Lesson learned - it is wool. ...View More Wash it by hand with caution. It is a great sweater. Nice in toast for those zero days. Perfect seller experience.View Less
Great sweater---Fjallraven has great products
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2019
|
My husband bought the exact same sweater in Helsinki. BUT, unfortunately, he decided to wash it ----in the washing machine. I am now wearing it and he bought a "man sized" one again. Lesson learned - it is wool. ...View More Wash it by hand with caution. It is a great sweater. Nice in toast for those zero days. Perfect seller experience.View Less
With reviews from

Fjällräven Koster Sweater Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
11
4
7
3
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 48 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£80.26
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£54.23
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 47 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Koster Sweater
prodImage
£142.03
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£155.40
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£157.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel