Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400

Manufacturer: Woolpower
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
from £130.61to £160.0012 offersManufacturer: Woolpower
• Sweater
• Material: Elastane, Merino wool, Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Base Layers
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Base Layers
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400 Green S106797
Sweater with a low polo neck collar and a short zip for ventilation This sweater is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams along the torso The back is longer to prevent gaps The fabric was developed in the early 1970’s and insulates your body heat effectively to keep you comfortably warm The jumper is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams that can otherwise chafe the skin when you move around The back is longer to prevent gaps between the top and the bottom
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400 Green S106796
Sweater with a low polo neck collar and a short zip for ventilation This sweater is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams along the torso The back is longer to prevent gaps The fabric was developed in the early 1970’s and insulates your body heat effectively to keep you comfortably warm The jumper is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams that can otherwise chafe the skin when you move around The back is longer to prevent gaps between the top and the bottom
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Base Layers
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Base Layers
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400 Green S106795
Sweater with a low polo neck collar and a short zip for ventilation This sweater is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams along the torso The back is longer to prevent gaps The fabric was developed in the early 1970’s and insulates your body heat effectively to keep you comfortably warm The jumper is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams that can otherwise chafe the skin when you move around The back is longer to prevent gaps between the top and the bottom
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Base Layers
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Base Layers
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Base Layers
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400 Black S106781
Sweater with a low polo neck collar and a short zip for ventilation This sweater is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams along the torso The back is longer to prevent gaps The fabric was developed in the early 1970’s and insulates your body heat effectively to keep you comfortably warm The jumper is circular-knitted and has no lengthwise seams that can otherwise chafe the skin when you move around The back is longer to prevent gaps between the top and the bottom
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Woolpower 400 Turtleneck Long Sleeve Zip Shirt Men - Thermal Underwear, Dark Navy, S S106786
Woolpower Turtleneck - very warm and breathable, robust, durable Extended back, zip collar, no longitudinal seams Long-sleeved functional shirt - insulating and temperature regulating
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Merino wool, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Woolpower

Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Woolpower Jacket 600Compare 16 Prices
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 200
£95.56
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 200Compare 31 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns 400
£107.24
Woolpower Long Johns 400Compare 7 Prices
Woolpower Crewneck 200
£83.86
Woolpower Crewneck 200Compare 14 Prices
Woolpower Boxer Xlong Lite
£60.49
Woolpower Boxer Xlong LiteCompare 6 Prices
Woolpower Lite crewneck
£79.97
Woolpower Lite crewneckCompare 24 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns Lite Men
£46.20
Woolpower Long Johns Lite MenCompare 11 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns with fly 200
£53.50
Woolpower Long Johns with fly 200Compare 11 Prices
Woolpower Lite Tee
£68.29
Woolpower Lite TeeCompare 16 Prices
Woolpower Long john with fly 400
£110.52
Woolpower Long john with fly 400Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Wool Sweater Men
£131.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater M
£118.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater M
£118.19
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Wool Terry Hoodie M
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
£112.93
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Merino M
£111.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Lada Sweater
£162.80
Compare Prices
20 offers
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
bush-wear
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
BushWear
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
BushWear
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel