Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Fleece, Polyester, recycled
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Men's R1 Air Zip-Neck (Tidal Teal) 40245-TDT-S
Patagonia Men's R1 Air Zip-Neck (Tidal Teal), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Men's R1 Air Zip-Neck (New Navy) 40245-NENA-M
Patagonia Men's R1 Air Zip-Neck (New Navy), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Polar Blue 40245-NENA-S
Patagonia Size Guide - Women's Clothing Slim fit Recycled hollowfibre polyester fabric with ultra-breathable zigzag waffle weave wicks sweat and dries quickly Offset shoulder seams for comfort under backpack shoulder straps Left chest pocket for easy storage of small items; minimum thickness for easy layering of garments Quick-drying fabric profiles in the lower back and cuffs for optimal stretch and fit Half zip for better ventilation Made in a Fair Trade certified workshop, workers received an award for their work Made in Sri Lanka Weight 289g 100% recycled polyester jacquard with hollow fibres, 193 g/m² Bluesign certified material Model made in a Fair Trade certified workshop Care instructions: machine wash in warm water, do not bleach, dry low, iron gently
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Fleece, Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
£115.64
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket MenCompare 35 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£164.46
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.05
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.43
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Vest
£110.00
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X VestCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£115.07
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£27.11
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£54.18
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
£118.06
Compare Prices
29 offers
Haglöfs Single
£99.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Devold Breeze Half Zip Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Lada Sweater
£121.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
£130.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
summitsonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel