Fjällräven Övik Sweater M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
from £112.93to £202.7142 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Övik V-Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt - Green, Small B088GHKCG1
Men's sweater Cotton and wool blend Round neckline and ribbed cuffs Men's sweaters
prodImage
£112.93
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik V-Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt - Blue, Small B088GHKCDD
Men's sweaters Cotton and wool blend Round neckline and ribbed cuffs. Color: Blue Fabric type: 80% Cotton, 20% Wool Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Package Dimensions: 6.502 L x 37.211 H x 29.591 W (centimeters) Men's sweater
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater M Offwhite Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F87165-113-XL - Size: XL
A classic round-neck sweater made from traceable wool. Knitted in a half-cardigan stitch for great insulation and raglan sleeves for comfort and freedom of movement. Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Leather fox logo on sleeve. A fantastic timeless garment perfect to wear year round for everyday activities. Article number: F87165 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant Material specification Material: 100% wool (traceable) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Product Features Classic round-neck sweater. Knitted in a half-cardigan stitch for great insulation. Traceable wool. Raglan sleeves.
prodImage
£154.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater M Offwhite Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F87165-113-M - Size: M
prodImage
£154.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Övik V-Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt - Blue, XXX-Large B088GHCGZ8
Men's sweaters Cotton and wool blend Round neckline and ribbed cuffs. Color: Blue Fabric type: 80% Cotton, 20% Wool Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Package Dimensions: 6.197 L x 40.995 H x 32.283 W (centimeters) Men's sweater Round neckline and ribbed cuffs
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Övik Nordic Sweater M Sweatshirt, Grey, L UK B07VCZQB64
Pattern KNITTED Sweater in Wool Soft and warm for AUTUMN and WINTER outdoor life Ribbed neckline, quality and hem Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem Color: Grey Fabric type: 100% Wool Package Dimensions: 8.6 L x 27.4 H x 18.0 W (centimeters) Patterned knitted sweater in wool Soft and warm for autumn and winter outdoor life
prodImage
£136.13
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Nordic Sweater M Sweatshirt - Blue, XX-Large B07TFFRZ3B
Pattern knitted sweater in wool Soft and warm for autumn and winter outdoor life Ribbed neckline, quality and hem Colour: blue Fabric type: 100 percent wool
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-030 Övik Round-Neck Sweater M Dark Grey XL B08C9GN77K
Wicks away moisture and keeps you warm even when wet Reinforcements made of G-1000 on the elbows Crew neck Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£149.38
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Round Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt, Dark Grey, M B08CB28G1C
For daily outdoor life Offers comfort and freedom of movement Made from soft wool
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-020 Övik Round-Neck Sweater M Grey XL B08CLGQWY9
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater M Offwhite Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F87165-113-S - Size: S
prodImage
£154.85
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84792-242-215 Övik Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Desert Brown-Autumn Leaf Size XXS B0B8CXLXQW
Ethically produced and traceable wool sweater. Jaqcuard sweater with classic design. Turtleneck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows.
prodImage
£164.10
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Övik Knit Sweater M Sweatshirt, Blue, XL 1P#7238334026#028#4#XL
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Round neck Reinforced elbows Colour: blue Fabric type: 100 percent wool Age range description: adult
prodImage
£164.11
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-560 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Navy L B08CLCBL6L
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-030 Övik Round-Neck Sweater M Dark Grey L B08C9ZF8L4
Made of soft wool Offers comfort and freedom of movement For daily outdoor life
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87323-020 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey Size XXXL B08CLFXJ5L
Made from soft wool For daily outdoor life Sweaters & Knitwear
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Round-neck Sweater M Sweatshirt, Grey, L B08CLGN5FK
Comfortable soft wool sweater Crew neck long sleeved sweater with ribbed neck, hem and cuffs. Hand wash, dry flat. Perfect as a middle layer Heats even when wet Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-560 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Navy XXXL B08CLGQWYP
Wicks away moisture and keeps you warm even when wet Reinforcements made of G-1000 on the elbows Crew neck Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87072-633 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Olive Size L B0B8CZ5KG4
Knitted half cardigan in traceable and ethically produced wool. G-1000 reinforcement patches on elbows. Turtleneck and well-fitting shoulders with saddle cut.
prodImage
£171.15
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Round-neck Sweater M Sweatshirt, Grey, S B08CLFCTGV
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£173.09
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Round Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt, Dark Grey, XXL UK B08C9P9D4Q
Wicks away moisture and keeps you warm even when wet Reinforcements made of G-1000 on the elbows Crew neck Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Round Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt, Dark Grey, S UK B08CB23GV4
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£176.18
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Round-neck Sweater M Sweatshirt, Grey, M UK B08CLD4Q35
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£177.17
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F87323-030 Övik Round-neck Sweater, Men, Dark Grey, XXXL B08CB22RJY
Classic knitted sweater Crafted in soft wool For daily outdoor life Color: Dark Grey Fabric type: 100% Wool Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 5.689 L x 39.395 H x 29.692 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£177.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-020 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Grey XXL B08CLFYCWH
Crew neck Reinforced elbows Comfortable soft wool sweater Perfect as a middle layer Heats even when wet
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-560 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Navy XL B08CLFT3C7
Comfortable soft wool sweater Hand wash, dry flat. Heats even when wet
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-633 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Dark Olive S B08CLDGKKH
Wicks away moisture and keeps you warm even when wet Reinforcements made of G-1000 on the elbows Crew neck Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87072-633 Övik Roller Neck Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Olive Size XL B0B8CXDZKZ
prodImage
£179.56
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87323-560 Övik Round-neck Sweater M Navy XXL B08CLDG22J
Wicks away moisture and keeps you warm even when wet Reinforcements made of G-1000 on the elbows Crew neck Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£179.60
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Round-neck Sweater M Sweatshirt, Blue, S UK B08CLFQF1K
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£179.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 40 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Merino M
£111.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Wool Terry Hoodie M
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater M
£118.19
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater M
£118.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
£130.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wool Sweater Men
£131.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4-Zip Fleece Men
£89.03
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
prodImage
£112.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel