Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Fleece, Polyester, recycled
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Aurora Blue, XL B0DLL7DT16
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Phantom Jumper 3XL B09V1LQPWF
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Taunus Half-Zip Fleece Pullover 1709522
Jack Wolfskin Mens Taunus Half-Zip Fleece Pullover, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£38.54
£42.52
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Eucalyptus, XXL B0D3FD8HK4
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Eucalyptus, 3XL B0D3FGBR16
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Taunus Half Zip Outdoor Warm Winter Pullover Fleece Jumper 1709522
Jack Wolfskin Mens Taunus Half Zip Outdoor Warm Winter Pullover Fleece Jumper, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Phantom) Jack Wolfskin Mens Taunus Half Zip Outdoor Warm Winter Pullover Fleece Jumper
...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Phantom) Jack Wolfskin Mens Taunus Half Zip Outdoor Warm Winter Pullover Fleece Jumper
...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Phantom Jumper M B09V1M4WRT
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, M B0DLL9P36B
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Aurora Blue, L B0DLL9CL69
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - XXL B09V1LMRTH
Warm and very light Breathable and recycled Wear alone or as a midlayer High zip collar when needed 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Pullover Night Blue XL
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Awarded with the green button
prodImage
£42.58
£62.48
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Pullover Night Blue XXL
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials Bluesign Certified Awarded the green button
prodImage
£42.58
£62.48
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus 100 Hz M Fleece Jumper, Flint, M B0F8W23MRV
dummy
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Jumper, Greenwood, L B09V1KZ49Z
Highly breathable Light thermal insulation Quick drying
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - M B09V1K4HNR
Warm and very light Breathable and recycled Wear alone or as a midlayer High zip collar when needed 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Phantom Jumper S B09V1M9PTV
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£44.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L B0DLL83H62
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Phantom Jumper L B09V1KFJLK
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - S B09V1LTR72
Warm and very light Breathable and recycled Wear alone or as a midlayer High zip collar when needed 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Midnight Sky, 3XL B0DLL7S21D
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials
prodImage
£47.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - L B09V1M2MZT
Warm and very light Breathable and recycled Wear alone or as a midlayer High zip collar when needed 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, XL B0DLL8X4BX
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M, Wild Blossom, XL B0D3FFQKVZ
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - XL B09V1LJV9L
Warm and very light Breathable and recycled Wear alone or as a midlayer High zip collar when needed 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper B0C9V8S1BS
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz Phantom Jumper XXL B09V1LMS3H
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M, Vibrant Blue, M 1709522-1002-M
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials bluesign certified Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper 1709522-1010-S
Fleece jumper Very light With recycled materials Bluesign Certified Awarded the green button
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Fleece, Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Zip came off, no use now.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/03/2025
|
Zip came off in one month, no use now !!
best top
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/01/2025
|
Great quality colour perfect
Shapeless!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2025
|
I bought for £14.00 for my partner.This is a light fleece, and a not much shape about it to be honest .Would like to have paid any more.
Reasonable fleece but better available
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2024
|
Fleece is very lightweight. Decent base layer but not a winter one imo. In our day and age there needs to be a zip phone pocket etc. There are better fleeces available at this price point ...just do your research. I got it in a...View More sale so like I said reasonable for me at the price I paid.View Less
Comfy and very warm
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2024
|
Extremely comfortable and soft fleece to wear as a midlayer or jumper. You get a lot of warmth for the weight. It's easy to care for and drys quickly too.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
17
4
3
2
0
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£211.49
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 MenCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.09
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£136.07
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£34.56
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Core ML Crew Neck Original Men
£28.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: £3.98
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel