Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II

Price History
• Long-sleeve shirt with zipper
• Functional fabric: quick-drying, breathable
• Thumb loops for a secure fit
• Half-length zipper for ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sweatshirt VAUDE Livigno Halfzip MAG8643729
The Vaud Livigno Halfzip sweatshirt from the brand Vaude is the perfect companion for all your mountain hikes. Made with high-quality materials, this sweatshirt will keep you warm and dry throughout your outdoor adventure.The stylish and functional design of this sweatshirt makes it an ideal choice for hiking enthusiasts. With its half-zip closure, you can easily regulate your body temperature according to changing weather conditions. Additionally, the fitted cut and elastic cuffs ensure a perfect fit for maximum freedom of movement.The Vaud Livigno Halfzip sweatshirt also features many practical functionalities for an optimal hiking experience. It has a zippered chest pocket to securely store your small essentials like keys or phone. Plus, the breathable fabric efficiently wicks moisture away to keep you dry and comfortable during your most intense efforts.Made by the reputable brand Vaude, this sweatshirt combines style and durability. It is designed with recycled and eco-friendly......
prodImage
£34.56
£51.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt VAUDE Livigno Halfzip MAG8643732
prodImage
£34.56
£51.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, Large B085YJ4697
Comfortable, versatile fleece pullover for mountain and outdoor sports: comfortable, stretchy material Optimal freedom of movement: The close-fitting, thin midlayer is made of elastic, very soft material and thus allows optimal freedom of movement High wearing comfort: the slightly longer zip offers good ventilation when needed, the functional, quick-drying material ensures optimum regulation of the body temperature and a high level of wearing comfort Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials Versatile: Whether you take it with you on your next ski tour or as a Transalp companion with your bike - this midlayer is very versatile
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, XXX-Large B085YHK5ZR
Comfortable, versatile fleece pullover for mountain and outdoor sports: comfortable, stretchy material Optimal freedom of movement: The close-fitting, thin midlayer is made of elastic, very soft material and thus allows optimal freedom of movement High wearing comfort: the slightly longer zip offers good ventilation when needed, the functional, quick-drying material ensures optimum regulation of the body temperature and a high level of wearing comfort Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials Versatile: Whether you take it with you on your next ski tour or as a Transalp companion with your bike - this midlayer is very versatile
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, S B085YHPRZC
Comfortable, versatile fleece pullover for mountain and outdoor sports: comfortable, stretchy material Optimal freedom of movement: The close-fitting, thin midlayer is made of elastic, very soft material and thus allows optimal freedom of movement High wearing comfort: the slightly longer zip offers good ventilation when needed, the functional, quick-drying material ensures optimum regulation of the body temperature and a high level of wearing comfort Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials Versatile: Whether you take it with you on your next ski tour or as a Transalp companion with your bike - this midlayer is very versatile
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, XX-Large B085YHV3KB
Comfortable, versatile fleece pullover for mountain and outdoor sports: comfortable, stretchy material Optimal freedom of movement: The close-fitting, thin midlayer is made of elastic, very soft material and thus allows optimal freedom of movement High wearing comfort: the slightly longer zip offers good ventilation when needed, the functional, quick-drying material ensures optimum regulation of the body temperature and a high level of wearing comfort Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials Versatile: Whether you take it with you on your next ski tour or as a Transalp companion with your bike - this midlayer is very versatile
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSPFQ39
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£45.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSPHBLX
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£45.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSSCWXN
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, M B085YHPFJM
Comfortable, versatile fleece pullover for mountain and outdoor sports: comfortable, stretchy material Optimal freedom of movement: The close-fitting, thin midlayer is made of elastic, very soft material and thus allows optimal freedom of movement High wearing comfort: the slightly longer zip offers good ventilation when needed, the functional, quick-drying material ensures optimum regulation of the body temperature and a high level of wearing comfort Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials Versatile: Whether you take it with you on your next ski tour or as a Transalp companion with your bike - this midlayer is very versatile
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, S B085YHPRZC
Comfortable, versatile fleece pullover for mountain and outdoor sports: comfortable, stretchy material Optimal freedom of movement: The close-fitting, thin midlayer is made of elastic, very soft material and thus allows optimal freedom of movement High wearing comfort: the slightly longer zip offers good ventilation when needed, the functional, quick-drying material ensures optimum regulation of the body temperature and a high level of wearing comfort Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials Versatile: Whether you take it with you on your next ski tour or as a Transalp companion with your bike - this midlayer is very versatile
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8609071
comfortable and stretchy materialpleasantly warm and quick-dryingenvironmentally friendly productionThe men's mid-layer Livigno Halfzip II is the perfect choice for sports outings. This fine mid-layer is made from a very soft and stretchy fleece material, ensuring optimal temperature regulation while providing great comfort. Its long zipper allows for good ventilation if needed, while the sporty cut, combined with the stretchy material, guarantees optimal freedom of movement. Whether your plans include mountain hikes or a transalpine bike expedition, this mid-layer is a versatile choice to take along. The VAUDE Green Shape label ensures functional and environmentally friendly products made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8609068
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8609083
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8609081
prodImage
£49.04
£66.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8609080
prodImage
£49.04
£66.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Livigno II MAG8609084
prodImage
£49.04
£66.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Pullover B0DMSPGQZC
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material Pleasantly warm and quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II Sweatshirt - Black, X-Large B085YHDP5F
Comfortable, versatile fleece pullover for mountain and outdoor sports: comfortable, stretchy material Optimal freedom of movement: The close-fitting, thin midlayer is made of elastic, very soft material and thus allows optimal freedom of movement High wearing comfort: the slightly longer zip offers good ventilation when needed, the functional, quick-drying material ensures optimum regulation of the body temperature and a high level of wearing comfort Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials Versatile: Whether you take it with you on your next ski tour or as a Transalp companion with your bike - this midlayer is very versatile
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Livigno Halfzip II B09WNDH7CH
Comfortable, versatile fleece jumper for mountain and outdoor sports Comfortable, stretchy material stand-up collar Short front zip with fold-over Carbon-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-sleeve shirt with zipper
Functional fabric: quick-drying, breathable
Thumb loops for a secure fit
Half-length zipper for ventilation

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Warm and light
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2022
|
This was perfect for a heavy base or light mid layer in below freezing temperatures. For great with no rubbing it irritation at the seams after long hikes.
With reviews from

Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece
£25.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
52 offers
Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£37.49
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£31.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel