Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pant Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pant Men
from £63.49to £85.078 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pants Men's Pants - baltic sea, 48 B07KBCWWR1
Elastic, zip-off trousers for hiking: easy-care, dries quickly Very comfortable hiking trousers: Extremely comfortable hiking and trekking trousers with detachable legs made of environmentally friendly, bluesign certified material High wearing comfort: The comfortable waistband, the high stretch content and the pre-shaped knees offer a very high wearing comfort Reliable functionality: The easy-care, quick-drying fabric ensures reliable functionality The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men Me Farley Stretch T-Zip II Long Zip-off Pants for Hiking - Black/Black, 46 B00CWVAT3I
Elastic, zip-off trousers for hiking: easy-care, dries quickly Very comfortable hiking trousers: Extremely comfortable hiking and trekking trousers with detachable legs made of environmentally friendly, bluesign certified material High wearing comfort: The comfortable waistband, the high stretch content and the pre-shaped knees offer a very high wearing comfort Reliable functionality: The easy-care, quick-drying fabric ensures reliable functionality The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude Herren Farley Stretch T-Zip Hose II, Schwarz, 48/S , 04575
Stretch zipper hiking trousers for men: Our classic with T-Zips! Our extremely comfortable hiking, trekking and walking trousers for men with detachable legs Excellent wearing comfort: Thanks to the comfortable waistband, the stretchy material and the pre-shaped knees, our men’s hiking trousers are highly comfortable to wear Easy-care and quick-drying: the quick-drying fabric of the waterproof trousers for men and the easy-care material ensures a long-lasting functionality Water repellent: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally friendly men’s trekking trousers made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pants Men's Pants - baltic sea, 46-Long B07KBFTP77
Elastic, zip-off trousers for hiking: easy-care, dries quickly Very comfortable hiking trousers: Extremely comfortable hiking and trekking trousers with detachable legs made of environmentally friendly, bluesign certified material High wearing comfort: The comfortable waistband, the high stretch content and the pre-shaped knees offer a very high wearing comfort Reliable functionality: The easy-care, quick-drying fabric ensures reliable functionality The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude Herren Farley Stretch T-Zip Hose II, Schwarz, 46/XS , 04575 B00CWVAM94
Stretch zipper hiking trousers for men: Our classic with T-Zips! Our extremely comfortable hiking, trekking and walking trousers for men with detachable legs Excellent wearing comfort: Thanks to the comfortable waistband, the stretchy material and the pre-shaped knees, our men’s hiking trousers are highly comfortable to wear Easy-care and quick-drying: the quick-drying fabric of the waterproof trousers for men and the easy-care material ensures a long-lasting functionality Water repellent: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally friendly men’s trekking trousers made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley 04575 Men's Trousers Stretch T-Zip II Cedar Wood 52 B08L8QTBZD
kind that stretches Pre-shaped knees, easy to clean, dries quickly. Can be zipped off to become shorts. 2 front pockets with inverted zip. 1 leg pocket with zip.
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley 04575 Men's Trousers Stretch T-Zip II Cedar Wood 50-Long B08L8MNZTG
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley 04575 Men's Trousers Stretch T-Zip II Cedar Wood 50-Long
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£58.52
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 55 Prices
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
£41.99
Vaude Hurricane Vest III MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket MenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£25.24
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£67.51
Vaude Rienza III Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-zip Pants II S/S Men
£49.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Shorts M
£63.77
Compare Prices
26 offers
Maier Sports Naturno
£63.81
Compare Prices
33 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£62.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£54.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Dunit M
£64.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip II Pant Men
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel