Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men

Price History
• Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
• Short-sleeve shirt
• Material: Lyocell made from eucalyptus
• Features: Moisture-wicking, wrinkle-resistant
• Chest pocket: Yes
• Use case: Sports and leisure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Albsteig Shirt III Shirt B0D6BYPGHT
Comfortable men's short-sleeved shirt for hiking Cooling and odour-inhibiting Easy-care and quick-drying Mainly made from natural wood fibre
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Albsteig Shirt III B0F9FCXHMS
Comfortable men's long-sleeved shirt for hiking Pleasantly cooling and odour-inhibiting Easy-care and quick-drying 1 patch chest pocket
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Shirt VAUDE Albsteig III MAG11574394
Want to make a wooden suit? This eco-friendly short-sleeved checked shirt is made from functional natural fibres derived from sustainably managed wood, plus polyester. The comfort comes from its silky surface, which quickly wicks away moisture, repels unpleasant odours, and is therefore perfect for hot weather. This summer shirt is made with respect for resources, as it consists of durable natural fibres and bluesign® certified materials! The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.Comfortable short-sleeved shirt for refreshing hiking, easy-care and quick-drying with a main composition of natural wood fibreMain fabric: 54% Lyocell, 46% Polyester
prodImage
£39.35
£56.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt VAUDE Albsteig III MAG11574396
Want to make a wooden suit? This eco-friendly short-sleeved checked shirt is made from functional natural fibres derived from sustainably managed wood, plus polyester. The comfort comes from its silky surface, which quickly wicks away moisture, repels unpleasant odours, and is therefore perfect for hot weather. This summer shirt is made with respect for resources, as it consists of durable natural fibres and bluesign® certified materials! The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.Comfortable short-sleeved shirt for refreshing hiking, easy-care and quick-drying with a main composition of natural wood fibreMain fabric: 54% Lyocell, 46% Polyester
prodImage
£39.35
£56.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8728148
breathable and easy to care forrepels mosquitoes and UV rayseco-friendly manufacturingMen's short-sleeved shirt, printed and airy for hot temperatures: the functional Men's Rosemoor Shirt II is lightweight, breathable, and dries quickly. The fabric is made of half recycled polyester, which conserves precious resources and the environment while providing a full range of features! The inclusion of natural geraniol in its composition gives the shirt mosquito-repelling properties, and its UV protection of 50+ (UPF) protects the skin from sunburn. This makes the Men's Rosemoor Shirt II an essential piece for travel, heading to the tropics, on the water, or for a big canoe trip. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials. Gerecycleerd - hoogwaardig polyester gemaakt van gerecyclede PET-flessenhigh-quality polyester yarn made from recycled PET bottlessaves up to 50% in energy and CO2 emissionseco...
prodImage
£43.53
£60.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Albsteig Shirt III B0F9FDHG34
Comfortable men's long-sleeved shirt for hiking Pleasantly cooling and odour-inhibiting Easy-care and quick-drying 1 patch chest pocket
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shirt VAUDE Albsteig III MAG11574395
Want to make a wooden suit? This eco-friendly short-sleeved checked shirt is made from functional natural fibres derived from sustainably managed wood, plus polyester. The comfort comes from its silky surface, which quickly wicks away moisture, repels unpleasant odours, and is therefore perfect for hot weather. This summer shirt is made with respect for resources, as it consists of durable natural fibres and bluesign® certified materials! The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.Comfortable short-sleeved shirt for refreshing hiking, easy-care and quick-drying with a main composition of natural wood fibreMain fabric: 54% Lyocell, 46% Polyester
prodImage
£39.35
£56.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Short-sleeve shirt
Material: Lyocell made from eucalyptus
Features: Moisture-wicking, wrinkle-resistant
Chest pocket: Yes
Use case: Sports and leisure
Material
Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Equipment for Alpinist Tee
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face New Tanken Polo
£44.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Valley Shirt Men
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Tremalzo Shirt Men
£35.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Sequoia Shirt
£39.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Jordan Core
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nata River Shirt Men
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Polo Shirt Men
£34.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
£35.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel