Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
from £31.95to £47.5042 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• T-shirt
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Quick-drying
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Black 550 - Size: 42 pvi_03nfzdhpnp6eb9
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Black 550Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
prodImage
£31.95
£35.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Black 550 - Size: 40 pvi_03fd04qzjvu52i
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Black 550Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
prodImage
£31.95
£35.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M Indigo Blue Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87052-534-S - Size: S
T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Article number: F87052Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Lightweight, Quick-drying Material specification Material: 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) Product Features Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front.
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Mens Fox T-Shirt in Dark Green Cotton - Size Medium 019a733a-6741-71a4-930e-e0cdabea5980
The Fjallraven Fox T-Shirt features a sustainable jersey blend of 60% organic cotton and 40% recycled polyester, offering softness, durability, and moisture-wicking properties. Its lightweight fabric dries quickly, making it suitable for warm weather. The design includes a classic round neckline and a vintage-inspired print from the 1970s on the front. Ideal for casual wear, this T-shirt combines eco-friendly materials with functional comfort, ensuring it remains breathable and quick-drying during active days. Suitable for everyday use, it can be washed at 40°C and should be handled with care to maintain its quality
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.61
£36.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M Acorn Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F87052-166-S - Size: S
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Black Cotton - Size Medium 01956746-8312-7708-ad73-99f573a5dbdb
Fjällräven Fox T-shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.51
£40.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 87052-534 Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M/Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Indigo Blue Size XL 7323450752248
Short-sleeved T-shirt Round neckline Print on the front
prodImage
£40.00
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 87052-534 Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M/Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Indigo Blue Size M 7323450752163
Short-sleeved T-shirt Round neckline Print on the front
prodImage
£41.47
£45.46
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FJALLRAVEN Men's Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M, Black/White, M B0DT78DXMM
Women wear Clothing T-shirt Short sleeves
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87052-051 Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M/Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Grey Melange Size XXL B09SP78G31
Short-sleeved T-shirt Round neckline Print on the front
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Black 550 - Size: 38 pvi_017bov1tipg9yk
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Black 550Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
prodImage
£31.95
£35.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M Acorn Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F87052-166-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Black Cotton - Size X-Large 01967be8-b2d0-7834-90d3-c0eec0e213e9
Fjällräven Fox T-shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.51
£40.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Black Cotton - Size Large 019a733a-673c-7287-9769-41758e203253
Fjällräven Fox T-shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.51
£40.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Chalk White 113 - Size: 42 pvi_01xuus525pr7yy
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Chalk White 113 T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. F87052-113
prodImage
£37.80
£41.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Chalk White 113 - Size: 40 pvi_01y9qn37uxflbg
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Chalk White 113 T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. F87052-113
prodImage
£37.80
£41.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Chalk White 113 - Size: 38 pvi_01fxwjf1b3g6i8
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Chalk White 113 T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. F87052-113
prodImage
£37.80
£41.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Indigo Blue 534 - Navy - Size: 40 pvi_01962usup1edt1
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Indigo Blue 534Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
prodImage
£37.80
£41.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Indigo Blue 534 - Navy - Size: 38 pvi_0069o096zsrnnn
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt in Indigo Blue 534Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front. Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates. 60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester. Round neckline. Print on the front. Lightweight, Quick-drying 40°C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colors 60% cotton (organic), 40% polyester (recycled) F87052
prodImage
£37.80
£41.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F87052-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F87052-550-S - Size: S
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Fox Men's T-Shirt - AW25 B0CTCV2GHY
Jersey Knit - Soft against the skin and sustainable. Cotton/Polyester Blend - For softness and durability. Moisture Wicking - Moves moisture away from the body and dries quickly. Round Neckline and Printed Logo - For a stylish look. Material Composition - 60% organic Cotton, 40% recycled Polyester.
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Indigo Blue - Size Medium f6c5b7d6-aa23-413f-8862-cef3ca485248
T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front.Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates.60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester.Round neckline.Print on the front.Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.60
£45.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Indigo Blue - Size Large 1eb6c750-ca69-4c7f-aba0-eb2597b6ab09
T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front.Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates.60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester.Round neckline.Print on the front.Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.60
£45.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Cream Cotton - Size Medium 03e3fe21-ac3d-407a-bbc0-d5a5f4460aa5
T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front.Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates.60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester.Round neckline.Print on the front.Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.60
£45.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Cream Cotton - Size Large bec86fe7-d5cf-43ae-85b7-a89a0f90f5e8
T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front.Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates.60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester.Round neckline.Print on the front.Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.60
£45.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven Fox Mens T-Shirt - Cream Cotton - Size X-Large 7aa34d06-0bbc-46cc-ada8-d957970d0c5d
T-shirt in a sustainable jersey that combines the softness of organic cotton with the functionality and durability of recycled polyester. Wicks away moisture and dries quickly, making it extra comfortable in warm climates. Round neckline and classic Fjällräven print from the 1970s on the front.Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates.60% organic cotton, 40% recycled polyester.Round neckline.Print on the front.Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.60
£45.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 87052-534 Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M/Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Indigo Blue Size XL B09SPF3Y2M
Short-sleeved T-shirt Round neckline Print on the front
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M, Black, L B0DT7863M2
Women wear Clothing T-shirt Short sleeves
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Men's Fox T-Shirt M, Acorn, L B09TB8H2V1
Short-sleeved T-shirt Round neckline Print on the front
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Quick-drying
Material
Cotton, Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 40 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Levi's Sunset Tee
£32.09
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Men
£31.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Polo Men
£39.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Trekking Equipment T-Shirt
£30.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt Men
£38.48
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Deer Print T-Shirt M
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Oxford
£33.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Alvra Longsleeve Shirt Men
£30.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£24.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.61
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel