Carhartt Oxford
Manufacturer: Carhartt
- Shirt
- Material: Cotton
- Hood: No
- Washable: Machine washable
Manufacturer:
Carhartt
Popular Products

Carhartt Embroidery
£19.95

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carhartt Mens Bolton Oxford Cotton Shirt - Sage Green - Size X-Small 92d1c2fd-5a85-465f-a8a1-d60e588ce124
The long sleeve Bolton Shirt is a classic button-down style and has been woven from Oxford cotton in a regular fit, and features a curved hem It has been garment-dyed resulting in a subtle variation in color throughout and a softer feel Fit: Regular, Sizing: Generous - if between sizes you may wish to go one size down
Standard Delivery

£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carhartt Mens Rogers Oxford Shirt - Grey Cotton - Size X-Small a9b4baf3-b1e8-4653-873d-bba52b9c28f0
The Carhartt Rogers Oxford Shirt is the brand's take on a true wardrobe classic. Styled with a traditional button-down collar, single pocket to the chest finished with a woven Carhartt label and single button cuffs. Woven Oxford Cotton Fabric 100% Cotton Collared Button-Down 30" Shoulder to Hem Long Sleeve Sizing: As expected  Fit: Regular
Standard Delivery

£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carhartt Wip LS Button Down Pocket Shirt Cotton Oxford 4.7 oz Window Blue
Carhartt Wip LS Button Down Pocket Shirt Cotton Oxford 4.7 oz Window Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Wip - cotton oxford long-sleeve shirt 8866020d-747b-4535-9a14-830731b94d75
Back yoke | Long sleeves | Loop and boxy pleat | Oxford Cotton | Button-down collar | Patch pocket with C logo detail | LS C-Logo | Buttoned cuffs | Front button fastening

£78.00
£88.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - cotton oxford long-sleeve shirt 019e03aa-80da-40b2-82e6-4b070940ecd2
Back yoke | Long sleeves | Loop and boxy pleat | Oxford Cotton | Button-down collar | Patch pocket with C logo detail | LS C-Logo | Buttoned cuffs | Front button fastening

£78.00
£88.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Carhartt Wip - cotton oxford long-sleeve shirt 24fda560-f49a-4e0c-b38e-654d89f98c5e
Back yoke | Long sleeves | Loop and boxy pleat | Oxford Cotton | Button-down collar | Patch pocket with C logo detail | LS C-Logo | Buttoned cuffs | Front button fastening

£93.00
£103.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - cotton oxford long-sleeve shirt 2049181f-ce9c-49cc-b3c9-09db79ef8d98
Back yoke | Long sleeves | Loop and boxy pleat | Oxford Cotton | Button-down collar | Patch pocket with C logo detail | LS C-Logo | Buttoned cuffs | Front button fastening

£93.00
£103.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| No |
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M
Carhartt Oxford
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products