Levi's Barstow Western Shirt

• Long Sleeve Shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Barstow Western Standard Jet Black Cordu, Jet Black, M B0DPHW6HSG
Machine Wash
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Levi's Barstow Western Standard Jet Black Cordu, Jet Black, S B0DPHT6J4D
Machine Wash
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Western Shirt Barstow mit Pointed Collar, Regular Fit, Blue (Hawley Plaid Blue Depths), S 8574401070S
AUTHENTIC STYLE: Barstow Western Standard – this western shirt for men epitomises authentic Levi's style. With a full button placket, classic pointed collar and signature chest pockets, it blends functional details with a design rooted in tradition. STANDARD FIT: The shirt has a regular cut for a classic fit. COTTON MIX: Durable twill made from 98% cotton, 1% polyester and 1% metallic fibre. The fabric is hardwearing, keeps its shape and evolves with wear. VERSATILE DESIGN: Wear layered over a T-shirt or buttoned up with jeans for an easy outfit. This long sleeve shirt fits any signature style and can be worn with everyday looks or reworked for special occasions. LEVI'S: Since 1873, Levi's has stood for authenticity, craftsmanship and lasting quality. The brand combines tradition with progress. The Levi's Tab varies in design but all products with the tab are original, regardless of font or colour.
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Western Shirt Barstow mit Pointed Collar, Regular Fit, Blue (Hawley Plaid Blue Depths), S 148793891
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD 85744-0041
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M.Men > Clothing > Long sleeved Shirt
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD 85744-0041
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD Blue Available in men's sizes. EU M.Men > Clothing > Long sleeved Shirt
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD 85744-0041
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Long sleeved Shirt
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis Barstow Western Estrella Plaid Plum / Navy Size Xl Rrp £60 CR064 CC 12
Levis Barstow Western Estrella Plaid Plum / Navy Size Xl Rrp £60 CR064 CC 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD 85744-0000
Levis Long sleeved Shirt BARSTOW WESTERN STANDARD Marine Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M.Men > Clothing > Long sleeved Shirt
5 days
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, XXL B0B29LQMRW
Levi's Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, XS B0B29K465Y
Levi's Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest Two button-pockets at chest LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, M B0B29MWWM2
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, S B0B29LGBFF
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, XL B0B29HJ399
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, L B0B29LJFGB
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Barstow Western Standard Grass is Green, Grass is Green Khaki, S B0DPHV2PZX
Machine Wash
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Barstow Western Standard Freeport Brown, Freeport Brown Weft, S B0DPHWFNFK
Machine Wash
prodImage
£41.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Marble Black Denim Rinse, M B07TKDMTHY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic long sleeve, denim Western shirtOriginal western detailsCurved shirttail hemTwo button-pockets at chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Original western details Curved shirttail hem Two button-pockets at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Our Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest Two button-pockets at chest Men, Jeans, Denim, Dress, Western Dress, Shirt, Button-up, Western, Country, Classic, Timeless, Cotton, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£41.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Barstow Western Standard Dory Indigo COR, Dory Indigo Cord, S B0DPHVNZ68
Machine Wash
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Grant Mid Blue Chambray, XS B0C5Y8C5ZT
A testament to timeless American style Two button-pockets at chest LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Barstow Western Standard Freeport Brown, Freeport Brown Weft, M B0DPHTXMY1
Classic, long-sleeved western shirt made of denim The Levi's Western shirts have been worn for decades and still stand for the modern dress code Regular fit, normal shape With chest pockets Stylish combination partner
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Marble Black Denim Rinse, L B07TPPWK6F
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic long sleeve, denim Western shirtOriginal western detailsCurved shirttail hemTwo button-pockets at chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Original western details Curved shirttail hem Two button-pockets at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Our Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest Two button-pockets at chest Men, Jeans, Denim, Dress, Western Dress, Shirt, Button-up, Western, Country, Classic, Timeless, Cotton, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Indigo Rinse, XXL B07TLFMFNT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic long sleeve, denim Western shirtOriginal Western detailsCurved shirttail hemTwo button-pockets at chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Original Western details Curved shirttail hem Two button-pockets at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Our Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest Two button-pockets at chest Men, Jeans, Denim, Dress, Western Dress, Shirt, Button-up, Western, Country, Classic, Timeless, Cotton, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Indigo Rinse, XL B07TKDMSY9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic long sleeve, denim Western shirtOriginal Western detailsCurved shirttail hemTwo button-pockets at chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size M Original Western details Curved shirttail hem Two button-pockets at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Our Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£44.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Marble Black Denim Rinse, XXL B07TQNC435
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic long sleeve, denim Western shirtOriginal western detailsCurved shirttail hemTwo button-pockets at chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Original western details Curved shirttail hem Two button-pockets at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Our Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest Two button-pockets at chest Men, Jeans, Denim, Dress, Western Dress, Shirt, Button-up, Western, Country, Classic, Timeless, Cotton, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Marble Black Denim Rinse, XL B07TLFLXSB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic long sleeve, denim Western shirtOriginal western detailsCurved shirttail hemTwo button-pockets at chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Original western details Curved shirttail hem Two button-pockets at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Our Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest Two button-pockets at chest Men, Jeans, Denim, Dress, Western Dress, Shirt, Button-up, Western, Country, Classic, Timeless, Cotton, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Marble Black Denim Rinse, XS B0B29MQ46H
Original western details Curved shirttail hem Two button-pockets at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish, Lower Haight, B0C6M7RQV8
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish, Lower Haight, B0C6M7JHJG
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Black Washed, S B0C5Y568N9
Levi's Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with a blend of cotton and hemp, which requires less water and fewer pesticides to grow LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

237 Reviews

Latest
Not a Levi shirt
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2021
|
I already own 2 Levi shirts before I ordered this one, it’s nothing like the other 2, it’s horrible, never worn it.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/02/2021
|
Love a good denim shirt and having tried many I still think that Levis have the style, fabric, fit, comfort and look. This was just what I was looking for.
Wee you cant beat Levis
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/02/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/01/2021
|
Perfecta
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/09/2020
|
Perfecto
With reviews from

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 237 reviews
5
167
4
27
3
17
2
12
1
14

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 522 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£22.11
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 861 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£31.31
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 80 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 489 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Jordan Core
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Polo Shirt Men
£34.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
£35.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nata River Shirt Men
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hot Springs Shirt Men
£32.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Tremalzo Shirt Men
£36.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Equipment for Alpinist Tee
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Piquet Polo Shirt Men
£42.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEVIS_STORE
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel