Levi's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £62.00to £120.0041 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Material: Cotton
• Jacket
• Closure type: Button placket, zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Cotton, polyester
• Lining material: Sherpa
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Levi's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket, Kentucky Blue Sherpa - Blue, S B0FC6TY3F7
The original jean jacket designed with superior craftsmanship and a cozy sherpa lining Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket, Kentucky Blue Sherpa - Blue, XL
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket, Kentucky Blue Sherpa - Blue, L
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket in Denim - Blue Cotton - Size Small a1f5015e-39d1-40da-9236-efe2ec107677
Mens Levis Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket in denim.- Sherpa collar.- Full button placket with branded metal shanks.- Long sleeves with button cuffs.- Button-flap chest pockets with woven branded flag tab logo.- Side pockets.- Faux sherpa fleece lined.- 100% Cotton.- Ref: 163650128
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.98
£77.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Berk, S 0426_A_DE_30_4_Small/Sherpa-Black
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket in Denim - Blue Cotton - Size 2XL 9c0978ef-d10b-4b4b-bc73-98df22ca6ae3
Mens Levis Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket in denim.- Sherpa collar.- Full button placket with branded metal shanks.- Long sleeves with button cuffs.- Button-flap chest pockets with woven branded flag tab logo.- Side pockets.- Faux sherpa fleece lined.- 100% Cotton.- Ref: 163650128
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.00
£78.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Denim jacket TYPE 3 SHERPA TRUCKER 16365-0271
Levis Denim jacket TYPE 3 SHERPA TRUCKER Marine Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU XL,EU XS.Men > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Jacket TYPE 3 SHERPA TRUCKER 16365-0272
Levis Jacket TYPE 3 SHERPA TRUCKER Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket, Kentucky Blue Sherpa - Blue, M
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Denim Jacket Type III Sherpa Trucker Lined, Regular Fit, Blue (Kentucky Blue Sherpa), M 1636502920M
CLASSIC STYLE: Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket – this jacket for men epitomises authentic Levi's style. The sherpa collar and full button placket bring functional details to a classic wearable design. STANDARD FIT: The trucker jacket has a regular cut for a classic fit. PURE COTTON: Made from 100% cotton. The fabric is hardwearing, keeps its shape and feels soft against the skin. WARM WEATHER STAPLE: Wear with a T-shirt or jogging bottoms for a classic everyday look. This jacket for men is easy to style. LEVI'S: Since 1873, Levi's has stood for authenticity, craftsmanship and lasting quality. The brand combines tradition with progress. The Levi's Tab varies in design but all products with the tab are original, regardless of font or colour.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Denim Jacket Type III Sherpa Trucker Lined, Regular Fit, Blue (Built To Last Sherpa Trk), XL 1636502920XL
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Denim Jacket Type III Sherpa Trucker Lined, Regular Fit, Blue (Built To Last Sherpa Trk), L 1636502920L
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Denim Jacket Type III Sherpa Trucker Lined, Regular Fit, Blue (In The Morning Sherp), S 1636502920S
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Denim Jacket Type III Sherpa Trucker Lined, Regular Fit, Blue (In The Morning Sherp), XS 1636502920XS
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Denim Jacket Type III Sherpa Trucker Lined, Regular Fit, Blue (In The Morning Sherp), XXL 1636502920XXL
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Washed Cougar Canvas, M B0BMGLT5KC
The spirit of innovation Engineered for ease of motion Made with an extra-high rise and button fly to help define your waist Hits at the ankle for a versatile look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Fable, S B07ZVPPKZS
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Berk, XXL B07KF56DVX
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Sea Moss Cord Trucker, XS B09MJ5Z4V1
The original jean jacket designed with superior craftsmanship and a cozy sherpa lining Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable This iconic essential truly looks good on everyone, even when sized up or down LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Stonebridge, M B07DVQ6F9N
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Fable, XS B07ZVPCYLQ
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Rockridge, S B07DVL9H5W
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Fable, XL B07ZVPWFWJ
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Stonebridge, S B07DVD4M7R
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Rockridge, L B07DVM3SJB
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Stonebridge, L B07DVRH82P
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Fable, L B07ZVP4J3M
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Fable, M B07ZVPBKY6
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes Updated with warm sherpa insulation and a soft quilted lining in the sleeves LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Denim Jacket, Breakfast Sandwich, XS B0C5Y7VFMD
The original jean jacket designed with superior craftsmanship and a cozy sherpa lining Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable This iconic essential truly looks good on everyone, even when sized up or down LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Denim Jacket Type III Sherpa Trucker Lined, Regular Fit, Blue (Give It A Rinse Sherpa), XXL
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jacket
Closure type: Button placket, zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Cotton, polyester
Lining material: Sherpa
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M
Levi's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£34.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 610 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 872 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£33.99
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 534 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 7 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£32.09
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 28 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£62.38
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crestview Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
LEVIS_STORE
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
LEVIS_STORE
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel