The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
from £67.59to £129.9914 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Men's Nimble Hoodie - TNF Black, Small NF0A2XLB-JK3-S
Highly wind resistant; wind permeability rated at less than 10 CFM Exposed, reverse-coil center front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Attached, elastic-bound hood Includes elastic-bound cuffs and hem cinch cord Media compatible
prodImage
£67.59
£77.58
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
The North Face Men's Nimble Hooded Jacket, Summit Navy, S B0DV6DC4XZ
Windproof Classic design Durable fabric Elastic binding on the cuffs
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Hoodie Parka Coat, Tnf Black, XXL B0DPNFSZ8Y
With three-piece hood with elastic edging Zipper at center front Elastic cuffs on the cuffs Thermal print The North Face logo on the front and back Permanently water-repellent material
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Hoodie - TNF Black, Small NF0A2XLB-JK3-S
Highly wind resistant; wind permeability rated at less than 10 CFM Exposed, reverse-coil center front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Attached, elastic-bound hood Includes elastic-bound cuffs and hem cinch cord Media compatible
prodImage
£91.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Men's Nimble Hoodie Parka Coat, Tnf Black, XL B0DPNFF43L
With three-piece hood with elastic edging Zipper at center front Elastic cuffs on the cuffs Thermal print The North Face logo on the front and back Permanently water-repellent material
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Hooded Jacket, Duck Green, S B0DV6FGG27
Windproof Classic design Durable fabric Elastic binding on the cuffs
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Hoodie Jacket, Shady Blue, L B0DCP65FHQ
Breathability and stretch make this the go-to hoodie for highly aerobic spring activities Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Hem cinch-cord Elasticated cuffs Media compatible
prodImage
£99.42
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Hooded Jacket, Duck Green, M B0DV65GZ3L
Windproof Classic design Durable fabric Elastic binding on the cuffs
prodImage
£103.31
Shipping: Free
The North Face Nimble Jacket Military Olive XL B0BB7MCNJB
Active fit Hem cinch-cord Attached, elastic-bound hood Elastic-bound cuffs Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Nimble Jacket Military Olive M B0BB7M976V
Active fit Hem cinch-cord Attached, elastic-bound hood Elastic-bound cuffs Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Nimble Jacket, Super Sonic Blue, M B0BW44NNV2
Absolute freedom of movement Slim fit High wearing comfort High quality Brand: The North Face
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Nimble Jacket, Rusted Bronze, S B0BW3ZXD1K
Slim fit High wearing comfort High quality Absolute freedom of movement Brand: The North Face
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Nimble Jacket Super Sonic Blue S B0BW43B9GP
Active fit Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Elastic-bound cuffs Attached, elastic-bound hood Hem cinch-cord
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Hoodie - TNF Black, X-Large
Highly wind resistant; wind permeability rated at less than 10 CFM Exposed, reverse-coil center front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Attached, elastic-bound hood Includes elastic-bound cuffs and hem cinch cord Media compatible
prodImage
£129.99
£141.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 83 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£86.80
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£69.22
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£34.91
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Men's Stratos Jacket
£99.08
The North Face Men's Stratos JacketCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£16.99
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 110 Prices
The North Face Diablo down vest men
£221.91
The North Face Diablo down vest menCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£67.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£72.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£68.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Hiking Backpack Poncho
£78.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£66.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
BrandsTown24
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: £9.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel