Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men

Price History
• Hiking Jacket
• Material: 100% recycled fleece made from PET bottles
• Apparel features: warm, quick-drying, durable
• Closure type: covered front zipper with chin guard
• Pockets: 2 zippered hand pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Rienza Jacket III B09X1QQ7RC
Comfortable and warm men's fleece jacket for hiking Keeps you warm when hiking Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rienza Jacket III B09X1RY1ZZ
Comfortable and warm men's fleece jacket for hiking Keeps you warm when hiking Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG8609172
keeps you pleasantly warm when hikingquick drying and durableeco-friendly production from recycled PET bottlesThis trendy knitted fleece jacket for men is the perfect outfit when the temperature drops. The eco-friendly fleece material, made from 100% recycled PET bottles, keeps you warm and dry during intense activities. The fleece is comfortable and very durable. The men's fleece jacket is not tight and can be worn as a thermal layer under a rain or winter jacket, as well as on its own during an autumn hike. The flat seams on the shoulders of the Rienza Jacket III ensure high comfort, even when carrying a backpack. The two zippered side pockets of the men's fleece jacket warm your hands while holding small items. The adjustable drawcord at the hem can be tightened through the pockets, and elastic cuffs provide optimal support. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials. As a member elevated t...
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG8609176
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Men's Rienza Jacket III B0DMSTVYQV
Comfortable and warm men's fleece jacket for hiking Keeps you warm when hiking Quick-drying and durable Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG8609175
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG8609174
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG8609177
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG8609173
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG8609178
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890087
keeps you pleasantly warm during hikingdries quickly and is durableeco-friendly made from recycled PET bottlesThis stylish fleece jacket for men looks like a knit and is the perfect companion when temperatures drop. The eco-friendly fleece fabric (made from 100% recycled bottles) keeps you warm and dry even during activities that make you sweat. The fleece is super comfortable and very durable - a great choice as an intermediate layer under a waterproof jacket or winter shell - but it’s also perfect to wear on its own during an autumn hike. The flat seams on the shoulders of the Rienza III jacket ensure exceptional comfort, even when you’re wearing a backpack. The two zippered pockets on the sides of the men's fleece jacket will warm your cold hands, but also provide space for your valuables. An adjustable drawstring at the lower hem can be tightened through the pockets, and stretchy cuffs ensure a perfect fit. The VAUDE Green Shape label represents environmentally friendly and funct.....
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890082
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890080
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890086
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890078
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890079
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890090
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890083
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890089
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890088
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890081
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rienza III MAG9890077
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Rienza Jacket III B0DMSW1Z5V
Comfortable and warm men's fleece jacket for hiking Keeps you warm when hiking Quick-drying and durable Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rienza Jacket III B0DMSTR8JB
Comfortable and warm men's fleece jacket for hiking Keeps you warm when hiking Quick-drying and durable Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Jacket
Material: 100% recycled fleece made from PET bottles
Apparel features: warm, quick-drying, durable
Closure type: covered front zipper with chin guard
Pockets: 2 zippered hand pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£28.75
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£62.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Men
£61.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£50.70
Compare Prices
25 offers
Rains Long Jacket
£63.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Men
£59.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crestview Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Cincinnati3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
£47.39
Compare Prices
69 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel