Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men

Price History
• Zip-Off Pants
• Material: Polyamide, Elastane
• T-Zip Function for Detaching Pant Legs
• Moisture-Wicking, Quick-Drying
• Recycled Polyamide, PFC-Free DWR Finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

122 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 60-Short B09JSZDNHD
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Dark sea 46 B09JSZ491H
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
Zip trousers VAUDE Farley III MAG8567965
The new edition of our popular T-Zip trekking trousers with removable lower legs, Farley Stretch, features a more modern fit and an even more climate-friendly manufacturing process! This lightweight, durable, and ultra-elastic trouser with removable lower legs is perfect for hiking and travelling, offering maximum freedom of movement and a composition made of climate-friendly polyamide material. This functional fabric, soft to the touch and quick-drying, makes the Farley Stretch even more abrasion-resistant. The T-Zip function allows for quick removal of the legs to convert the trousers into shorts without having to take off your hiking boots. Slanted pockets and a handy zipped side pocket keep your valuables safe. It's the ideal trouser for long hikes and spring to autumn walks. This product is treated with the Eco Finish, a PFC-free water-repellent and eco-friendly finish. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, climate-friendly, and functional product made from sus...
prodImage
£82.25
£99.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Total zip stretch trousers VAUDE Farley III MAG8567650
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 50 B09JT1WDHN
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 46-Short B09JT1WPNY
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 62-Long B09JT2BCK6
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£56.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Dark sea 48-Long B09JT14PQC
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 54-Short B09JT41XG1
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 52-Short B09JT2KJ8X
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 52-Long B09JT1W8ST
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Stone Grey 46-Short B09JT1891X
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 56 B09JSZRYVP
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 50 B09JT1WDHN
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Dark sea 46-Short B09JT2SZCW
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 58 B09JT2GT7M
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 58-Short B09JT2FLGG
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 46-Long B09JT3PDPZ
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Dark sea 54 B09JSZTMMV
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Stone Grey 54-Short B09JT1WK92
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Stone Grey 56 B09JT2FYR4
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Dark sea 56-Short B09JSZ38TG
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Stone Grey 48-Short B09JT3FS41
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 46 B09JSYTYYZ
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£70.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Stone Grey 52-Short B09JT4KS91
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Stone Grey 50 B09JSZ9XGQ
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Dark sea 48-Short B09JT1XQ8B
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Stone Grey 54 B09JT36BW7
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 50-Short B09JT39LNP
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 60 B09JSYVMWL
Very comfortable women's trekking pants with zip function Can be easily zipped off to form capri pants Highly elastic, hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zip-Off Pants
Material: Polyamide, Elastane
T-Zip Function for Detaching Pant Legs
Moisture-Wicking, Quick-Drying
Recycled Polyamide, PFC-Free DWR Finish

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LTB Jeans Hollywood
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
510 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Trave
£26.67
Compare Prices
180 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
139 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel