G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans

Price History
• Men's Jeans
• Material: Cotton-Elastane Blend
• Fit: Straight Cut
• Pockets: Front Pockets and Back Pockets
• Closure: Button and Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

509 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Grey (faded grey neblina D23692-D931-G324), 40W / 38L B0DSW9LF6D
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Grey (faded grey neblina D23692-D931-G324), 27W / 30L B0DSW8JKWB
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans Faded Blue W31 L32 - Stretch Denim Cotton - New
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans Faded Blue W31 L32 - Stretch Denim Cotton - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Jeans G-Star Mosa MAG6711769
DESCRIPTION These Mosa jeans feature a straight cut and narrow leg. The coin pocket has been repositioned inwards, leaving only the rivets visible. These slim-fit jeans are made from stretch denim and feature a zipper fly. CLASSIC STRAIGHT CUT Mid-rise waist Straight cut from top to bottom Yoke pockets reinforced with rivets and concealed coin pocket inside waistband Back patch pockets Zipper fly Label G-Star RAW on back waist- Yakron COMPOSITION ELTO PURE STRETCH DENIM This comfortable, easy-to-wear stretch denim comes in an authentic indigo hue, achieved through sustainable, aniline-free, pre-reduced indigo dyeing technology. 11.5 oz. stretch denim Right-hand twill construction 3 x 1 99% Cotton, 1% LYCRA® Elastane Launched by G-Star RAW in collaboration with Archroma and Advance Denim, this aniline-free, pre-reduced indigo technology has been awarded the Cradle to Cradle Products Innovation Institute's " Fabric Health" Gold level certificate.
prodImage
£56.12
£73.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans G-Star Mosa MAG6711784
prodImage
£56.12
£73.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D23692-C052-C606), 32W / 36L
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket hidden inside waistband Patched on back pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in hourglass D23692-C052-G843), 33W / 32L B0CRZFJHV4
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Jeans MOSA STRAIGHT D23692-B479-G108
G-Star Raw Jeans MOSA STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Jeans MOSA STRAIGHT D23692-C052-G119
G-Star Raw Jeans MOSA STRAIGHT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in funnel cloud D23692-D775-G727), 29W / 32L B0D1XVTPBR
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 1.88cmcm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded sea point blue D23692-D930-H078), 26W / 30L B0DSWB4LX5
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Grey (faded grey neblina D23692-D931-G324), 26W / 30L B0DSW8JZ2Z
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in hourglass D23692-C052-G843), 31W / 36L B0CRZD2DQF
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D23692-C052-C606), 27W / 32L B0C2D7KKZK
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket hidden inside waistband Patched on back pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded moonstone D23692-D497-G340), 38W / 38L B0CRZFS5NQ
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D23692-D775-G803), 30W / 34L B0CRZFVZFD
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded moonstone D23692-D497-G340), 35W / 30L B0CRZFGRBC
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in hourglass D23692-C052-G843), 38W / 34L B0CRZDW1YG
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded moonstone D23692-D497-G340), 34W / 38L B0CRZBVHNJ
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded moonstone D23692-D497-G340), 40W / 38L B0CRZFZG2S
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (sun faded blue donau D23692-D503-G347), 33W / 34L B0CKBYK6W7
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D23692-D775-G803), 32W / 30L B0CRZGFF5H
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded atlantic ocean D23692-C052-G119), 31W / 32L B0BRYKVPTP
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Beige (96 Ecru Mom Washes D23692-d552-h161), 40 W/34 L B0DK5J5M4C
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded moonstone D23692-D497-G340), 38W / 32L B0CRZDSQHF
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Green (flint grey gd D23692-D552-H120), 32W / 32L B0D8WLVKL5
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Brown (Wren Gd D23692-d552-h159), 34 W/30 L B0DSW8KTFR
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Multicolor (india ink/folkstone gray double dye gd D23692-D552-H505), 31W / 30L B0F4X7DM3P
Zip & button closure 5 pockets G-Star label at the back Comfort stretch
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded moonstone D23692-D497-G340), 33W / 32L B0CB1YFP41
Zip fly 5 pockets G-Star label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded cascade D23692-C052-C606), 38W / 38L B0C2D7R5KF
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket hidden inside waistband Patched on back pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Jeans
Material: Cotton-Elastane Blend
Fit: Straight Cut
Pockets: Front Pockets and Back Pockets
Closure: Button and Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight JeansCompare 137 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£44.22
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Compare Prices
121 offers
LTB Jeans Hollywood
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Compare Prices
123 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel