G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans

Price History
• Straight Jeans
• Material: 100% regenerative cotton
• Design: Straight cut, relaxed look
• Pockets: Reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket, back pockets
• Closure: Fly with button closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

138 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (faded watercourse D23691-D436-H145), 33W / 30L B0D8WNGJR1
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in waterspouts D23691-D930-G804), 26W / 32L B0D8WKMT12
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 96cm, Waist 78cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in sentry blue D23691-D594-G334), 30W / 34L B0CCJV3565
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 184cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 95cm, Waist 95cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Straight MAG10564149
The G-Star Dakota Regular Straight jeans perfectly embody the blend of modern urban style and everyday comfort. Designed by the renowned brand G-Star, these jeans cater to those looking for a must-have piece to authentically and characterfully complete their wardrobe.The 'Regular Straight' fit offers a classic straight silhouette that easily adapts to all body types while adding a touch of relaxed elegance. This timeless style strikes a perfect balance between freedom of movement and a structured look, making it ideal for daily use or more casual occasions.The denim used for this model showcases G-Star's expertise in quality and durability. The sturdy, resistant fabric ensures increased longevity, while its treatment guarantees a pleasant texture to the touch and good wear over time.The tailored finishes and subtle details characteristic of the brand enhance the premium aspect of the garment. The precise stitching and discreet rivets not only contribute to the jeans' strength but...
prodImage
£56.12
£73.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (faded niagara D23691-D498-D893), 32W / 30L B0CKBYDB4V
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
Jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Straight MAG10564153
prodImage
£62.97
£79.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-Star Raw Jeans DAKOTA REGULAR STRAIGHT D23691-D930-G804
G-Star Raw Jeans DAKOTA REGULAR STRAIGHT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Jeans DAKOTA REGULAR STRAIGHT D23691-D536-G339
G-Star Raw Jeans DAKOTA REGULAR STRAIGHT Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Grey (faded black ink D23691-D182-D358), 27W / 30L B0C2ZQP39K
Button fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket inside waistband Back pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric A comfortable fit
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (faded watercourse D23691-D436-H145), 29W / 30L B0D8WL5Z8N
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 35W / 30L B0DSW8C7NW
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in timepiece D23691-D860-G835), 34W / 30L B0D1XXG7MB
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D23691-D933-H087), 34W / 34L B0DSW82LYX
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D23691-D933-H087), 38W / 34L B0DSW85SGX
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 38W / 36L B0DSW967ZS
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D23691-D933-H087), 32W / 32L B0DSW83881
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D23691-D933-H087), 30W / 32L B0DSW7MD8X
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in timepiece D23691-D860-G835), 26W / 30L B0D1XW1SB3
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 40W / 32L B0DSW9FFQF
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 28W / 34L B0DSW7X4NZ
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (vintage gold digger D23691-D788-H117), 30W / 30L B0D8WLP2WG
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 35W / 38L B0DSW9K67N
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D23691-D933-H087), 36W / 32L B0DSWBYCYZ
Comfortable to wear A comfortable fit Button closure
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 38W / 38L B0DSW8SN4B
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£57.21
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 36W / 32L B0DSW91N3D
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D23691-D933-H087), 33W / 30L B0DSW8C7QD
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in sentry blue D23691-D594-G334), 34W / 34L B0CCJS95ZH
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 184cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 95cm, Waist 95cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in sentry blue D23691-D594-G334), 31W / 32L B0CCJS776L
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 184cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 95cm, Waist 95cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (faded watercourse D23691-D436-H145), 28W / 32L B0D8WMBGXZ
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/34(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 34W / 32L B0DSW98V61
Button closure 5-pocket design Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£59.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Straight Jeans
Material: 100% regenerative cotton
Design: Straight cut, relaxed look
Pockets: Reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket, back pockets
Closure: Fly with button closure

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
G-Star Mosa Straight JeansCompare 510 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£44.22
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Compare Prices
122 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
LTB Jeans Hollywood
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel